Nominees: PN1551 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 12203:

To be Colonel

Nominee
KIMBERLY A. ADAMS
MICHAEL T. BAKER
KAY A. BEIGH
JENNIFER MARIE BERRY
JOHN C. BISSELL
JOHNSTEPHEN A. BOCCIERI
THOMAS P. BORREGO
MICHELE A. BOYKO
JOEL PATRICK BRANOSKY
DIANE M. BRASHEAR
PAUL RAYMOND BRENNER
MORGENSTARR K. D. BRIENZA
KRISTIN M. BROCKSHUS
DAVID M. BROWN
CHAD N. BURDICK
MARK W. BURNS
GEORGE T. CAMPOSANO
FRANCISCO CASANOVA
RICK A. CHADWICK
CHRISTOPHER L. CHANDLER
JACLYN A. CHATWICK
CONNIE L. CLAY
KELLY MARIE COLACICCO
BRYAN R. COLLINS
ERIN CHRISTINE COOK
SHANNA R. CORBETT
DANIEL W. COUNTS
SILAS V. DARDEN III
JEFFREY A. DERR
SHAWN D. DICKMAN
BRIAN W. DIEHL
DIXIE A. DUKE
KELVIN D. DUMAS
JEROD I. DWYER
DARRIS S. EDGE
ANITA M. EDMONDS
JAMES L. EHRIG
COLLEEN M. EWASKO
ANDREW P. FETH
JENNIFER A. FIEDERER
RYAN M. FREEMAN
KYLE H. GOLDSTEIN
JONATHAN S. GRATION
ROBERT A. GRIFFITH
LOUIS E. GUERRINI
RODNEY A. HAMMOND
DAVID B. HARDEN
BENJAMIN R. HARRISON
ELIZABETH JANE HARTZ
MATTHEW K. HEINTZELMAN
ANGELA J. HENDERSON
CLINT A. HENDERSON
SEAN COLLEEN HEUP
TODD S. HILL
ETHAN P. HINKINS
SEAN P. HOLAHAN
MARION L. HOLMES
KYLE W. HOSMAN
CARL ALEXANDER ISE
JAMMIE LYNN HIMSL JAMIESON
CARL VIRGIL JONES III
CHRISTOPHER J. JORDAN
TARA LOUISE KEENE
DON M. KELLEY
BRANDON M. KELLY
DENISE A. KERR
BRADLEY G. KING
LAURA E. KOHAKE
JOHN A. LESHO
STEVEN J. LEUTNER
RODNEY D. LYKINS
ROBERT F. LYTLE
WILLIAM T. MACLIN
ISOBELLE LALIMARMO MAHONEY
RODNEY ERIC MCCRAINE
WILLIAM T. MCELHINNEY III
KEITH A. MECHAM
MARK L. MEIER
ERICA J. MEYER
GREGORY S. MEYER
ROBERT N. MISHEV
RYAN RODRIGUEZ MONTANEZ
LOUIS E. MORGAN
MICHAEL A. MUNDY
JAMES M. NELSON
JOHN M. NEMECEK
TODD J. NERLIN
MATTHEW J. NICOLETTA
JAIME J. NORDIN
KEVIN M. PETERSON
AUGUST L. PFLUGER
CASEY N. POMBERT
KALLECE A. QUINN
PATRICK B. RAGAN
ADAM G. RESSLER
KERYA REYES
JAMES A. RIGSBEE
WILLIAM J. ROFF JR.
PAULA G. ROSS
STUART M. RUBIO
EDWARD J. SCHIERBERL
MARK A. SCHULMAN
REBECCA SUE SCHULTZ
BEN P. SMALLWOOD
ROBERT J. SMOLICH
BETH A. STARGARDT
TREVOR T. STHULTZ
RODERICK R. STOUT
WILLIAM C. TATUM
JERADE W. TIPTON
ALAN M. TORNAY
JOSEPH W. TRINGE
JOSHUA L. TYLER
SEAN J. VANHOLTZ
VIANESA R. K. VARGAS
MARK A. VILLACIS
ELIAS I. VOCES III
ALAN H. WAGNER
BRETT A. WARING
KATRINE M. WATERMAN
BERNARD L. WILLIS II
MARY F. WILSON
WENDY A. WOODARD
JAMEY L. WRIGHT