Nominees: PN1666 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
DAVID M. ABEL
JEREMY B. AHLSTROM
JAMES G. ALEXANDER
JEREMY B. ALEXANDER
MICHAEL J. ALEXANDER
JASON D. ALLEN
MARK S. ALLEN
RANDAL T. ALLEN
SERGIO E. ANAYA
JEFFREY P. ANDERSON
MICHAEL S. ANDERSON
ELIZABETH A. APTEKAR
CHRISTOPHER M. AUGER
JOSEPH R. AUGUSTINE
SEAN P. BAERMAN
BRENT R. BAK
KYLE M. BALDASSARI
JOSEPH S. BARBARE
MATTHEW A. BARTLETT
ROBERT L. BARTLOW JR.
BRAD J. BASHORE
COREY A. BEAVERSON
RICHARD R. BECKMAN
ANDREW P. BEITZ
BRAD A. BEMISH
JERRY W. BENNETT JR.
DEAN E. BERCK
BRYAN L. BEST
MATTHEW H. BEVERLY
JASON D. BIALON
DANIEL V. BIEHL
MARK C. BIGLEY
SCOTT T. BJORGE
JAMES J. BLECH
JAROD P. BLECHER
JOHN W. BLOCHER
RICHARD D. BOATMAN
JONATHAN M. BOLING
CHANTEL M. BOOKER
ALBERT J. BRASSEUR III
JAMES A. BRENNING
CHARLES P. BRISBOIS III
AARON D. BROOKS
MELISSA G. BROWN
DARREN L. BRUMFIELD
DAVID A. BUCHANAN
ERIC W. BUCHEIT
MARK W. BUCHHOLZ
AUSTIN F. BURRILL
MICHAEL S. BURTON
KATHLEEN D. BUSS
JONATHON E. BYRNES
MICHAEL P. CAMPOS
DAVID M. CANADY JR.
JOHN P. CAPPELLA ZIELINSKI
EHREN W. CARL
CHRISTOPHER L. CARMICHAEL
DAVID A. CASE
MATTHEW S. CASPERS
KIRT J. CASSELL
MATTHEW J. P. CASTILLO
JONATHAN B. CATO
KEVIN R. CHILDS
STEVEN W. CLARK
THOMAS M. CLOHESSY
BRIAN L. CLOUGH
BRETT S. CLUTTER
TAMEESHA P. COATNEY
MATTHEW L. COLLINS
KYLE M. CONE
AARON J. COOPER
WILLIE L. COOPER III
BARBARA A. COSTA
MATTHEW I. COTTRILL
KEVIN M. CROFTON
MATTHEW C. CROWELL
CHRISTOPHER J. DAMICO
JEFFREY B. DARDEN
SEPTEMBER S. DASILVA
KEVIN A. DAVIDSON
DENNY R. DAVIES
MATTHEW S. DAVIS
SCOTT S. DAVIS
DONALD R. DAY
JEFFERSON R. DEBERRY
KENNETH R. DECEDUE JR.
LAURA S. DEJONG
JOSEPH D. DEPORTER
PATRICK T. DIERIG
ADAM R. DIGEROLAMO
JASON L. DILLON
JOHN E. DINES
MAXWELL D. DIPIETRO
SEAN P. DOREY
PHILIP C. DORSCH
DENNIS L. DRAKE
MICHAEL P. DRISCOLL
ALAN R. DRIVER
LOUIS D. DUNCAN
JUSTIN M. DUPUIS
RYAN P. EASTWOOD
JOSEPH J. EGRESITS
CALLISTUS R. ELBOURNE
MITCHELL J. ELDER
THOMAS J. ELLER
STEPHEN J. ESPOSITO
LAWRENCE G. EVERT
PAUL J. FERGUSON
KENNETH A. FERLAND
AARON R. A. FFRENCH
ROBERT A. FIRMAN
GARRETT C. FISHER
ROBERT M. FORD JR.
ANGELA M. FREEMAN
WAYNE M. FROST
JENNIFER J. FULLER
MATTHEW C. GAETKE
JOHNNY L. GALBERT
JOHN D. GALLOWAY JR.
CATHERINE A. GAMBOLD
MICHAEL L. GETTE
AARON M. GIBNEY
WILLIAM T. GIBSON
KEVIN P. GOLART
JON P. GOODMAN
JEREMY S. GOODWIN
JESSE W. GOOLSBY
ANTHONY C. GRAHAM
JORDAN G. GRANT
DARIN M. GREGG
JASON W. GRUBAUGH
SCOTT A. GUNN
JOSE R. GUTIERREZ
MICHAEL A. HAACK
WESLEY R. HALES
FREDERICK M. HALEY III
CHRISTOPHER E. HALL
DAVID M. HALL
TUCKER R. M. HAMILTON
JOSEPH M. HANK
SEAN P. HANLEN
MICHAEL A. HANSEN
BRENT N. HARMS
DANIEL W. HARRIS
ELIZABETH M. HARWOOD
BENJAMIN B. HATCH
MARK A. HAUSER
CHRISTOPHER M. HAUVER
RONNIE D. HAWKINS
RYAN T. HAYDE
DANIEL J. HAYS
ROBERT W. HEBERT
BRIAN R. HELTON
MATTHEW C. HENSLEY
JASON R. HERRING
ANGELA K. HERRON
KEVIN D. HICOK
SEAN M. HIGGINS
GABRIEL S. HILEY
RYAN L. HILL
CODY M. HOAGLAND
BRIAN T. HOBBINS
EDWARD T. HOGAN
JASON M. HOLCOMB
JEREMY M. HOLMES
MARK D. HOWARD
BREANNE HOWE
MATTHEW J. HUND
JOHN F. HUNDLEY
NATHANIEL R. HUSTON
TODD T. INOUYE
EDWARD J. IRICK
ERIK J. JACOBSON
MICHAEL L. JANSSEN
JEREMY M. JARVIS
DANIEL JAVORSEK
JOSEPH C. JENKINS
MICHAEL J. JENSEN
JEFFREY D. JOHNS
ERIK W. JOHNSON
DAVID A. JOKINEN
NATALIE K. JOLLY
MARK A. KASAYKA
TERRANCE C. KEITHLEY
ELIZABETH G. KELLER
MICHAEL S. KENNEBRAE
CHRISTOPHER A. KENNEDY
STACY A. M. KIHARA
SANG W. KIM
RICHARD R. KING
MEGAN A. KINNE
KEVIN P. KIPPIE
JASON R. KIRKLAND
CHRISTOPHER J. KISER
SEAN P. KLIMEK
COREY J. KLOPSTEIN
SCOTT D. KOECKRITZ
JOSHUA KOSLOV
JOHN S. KRELLNER
JEFFREY N. KRULICK
RUDOLF W. KUEHNE JR.
JASON E. KULCHAR
ALFREDO LABOY II
MICHAEL J. LAKE
PHILIP D. LANCASTER
ROBERT C. LANCE
CHRISTOPHER D. LANG
LAURIE A. LANPHER
ERWIN A. LARIOS
TODD M. LARSEN
ADAM D. LARSON
VINCENT W. LAU
MATTHEW T. LAURENTZ
JOSEPH M. LAWS
STEPHEN D. LEGGIERO
DANIEL J. LEHOSKI
KENDRA L. LI
CHRISTIAN F. LICHTER
MORGAN P. LOHSE
KEVIN M. LORD
JAMES T. LOTSPEICH
MICHAEL S. LOWE
ROBERT L. LOWE III
PAUL W. LUCYK
JOSHUA D. LUNDEBY
JENS D. LYNDRUP
STEPHEN G. LYON
LISA M. MABBUTT
TIMOTHY A. MACH
DANIEL L. MAGRUDER
MICHAEL P. MAHAN
WILLIAM H. MAMOURIEH
JEFFREY M. MARSHALL
ANDREW C. MARSIGLIA II
RICHARD A. MARTINO
PETER C. MASTRO
GREGORY C. MAYER
TYRELL O. MAYFIELD
CHAD D. MCADAMS
ROBERT D. MCALLISTER
BRANDON L. MCBRAYER
COLIN E. MCCLASKEY
CHRISTOPHER K. MCCLERNON
NATHAN A. MCCLURE
JAMES B. MCCULLOUGH
MICHAEL T. MCDANIEL
BRANDON K. MCDONALD
KENNETH A. MCDONALD
WILLIAM C. MCDONALD
SCOTT A. MCGOVERN
JOSEPH W. MCKENNA
WILLIAM H. MCKIBBAN
KEAGAN L. MCLEESE
CHAD W. MELONE
KEVIN D. MICHAEL
CHRISTINE A. MILLARD
PAUL J. MILLER
TY E. MILLER
JOHN PAUL F. MINTZ
GRANT A. MIZELL
JUSTIN P. MOKROVICH
DANIEL J. MOLLIS
BENJAMIN B. MONTGOMERY
MICHAEL J. MORALES
KHIRAH MORGAN
SCOTT C. MORGAN
JUSTIN W. MORRISON
JEFF J. MRAZIK
CREIGHTON A. MULLINS
JAMES J. MUNIZ
NICHOLAS A. MUSGROVE
LANCE W. MYERSON
MATTHEW C. NEUMAN
JORDAN P. NORMAN
MATTHEW A. NORTON
WILLIAM E. NOTBOHM
DEREK C. OAKLEY
RICHARD L. OBERT
JAMES C. OBRIEN III
MARTIN J. OBRIEN
DAVID M. OCH
JOHN P. ODELL III
KEVIN M. OGLE
ROBERT E. OKEEFE
AMANDA L. OKESON
MELANIE L. OLSON
RYAN L. ONEAL
SEBRINA L. PABON
JASON H. PARKER
TRACY L. PARRISH
JOEL E. PAULS
SAMUEL F. PAYNE
NICHOLAS R. PEDERSON
JAMES B. PETERSON
MIRIELLE M. PETITJEAN
JOHN W. PICKLESIMER
TRAVIS W. POND
JOHN D. POOLE
MICHAEL J. POWER
JOEL D. PURCELL
JASON A. PURDY
S. N. PUWALOWSKI
JOSHUA B. PYERS
MARJORIE V. QUANT
PETER J. RAKOVALIS
LAURA C. RAMOS
MARQUS D. RANDALL
STEVEN D. RANDLE
DEEDRICK L. REESE
LAURINDA M. REIFSTECK
BRIAN S. RENDELL
ERIK P. RHYLANDER
DAVID J. RICE
MICHAEL P. RICHARD
CHRIS C. RICHARDSON
JOHN J. RIESTER
JOSEPH E. RINGER
ERIK A. RIPPLE
SHARON C. RITCHIE
ALFREDO RIVERA
CHRISTINA S. ROBINSON
LAURA R. ROBINSON
ROJAN J. ROBOTHAM
BARRY D. ROCHE
LANGDON O. ROOT
WILLIAM M. ROSCHEWSKI
JOHN M. ROSS
NELSON D. ROULEAU JR.
KELLY A. ROXBURGH MARTINEZ
PAUL A. ROZUMSKI
NICOLE K. RUFF LEHMAN
TRAVIS D. RUHL
CHARLES M. RYAN
DANIEL J. SANTORO
JENNIFER L. SARACENO
PAUL E. SASKIEWICZ
ALBERT F. SCAPEROTTO JR.
JOSEPH V. SCHAEFER
STEVEN A. SCHEARER
TAMMY L. SCHLICHENMAIER
MATTHEW D. SCHORR
BRANDON B. SCHRAEDER
CHARLES E. SCHUCK
ELIZABETH H. SCOTT
PAUL J. SEBOLD
PAUL E. SHEETS
CHRISTOPHER M. SHEFFIELD
ADAM W. SHELTON
STEVEN G. SHEPAN
THEODORE J. SHULTZ
DAVID A. SLOAT
STEVEN J. SMITH
PAUL N. SOMERS
STEVEN W. SPEARES
MATTHEW L. SPENCER
CANDICE M. SPERRY
JEREMIAH B. STAHR
DALE W. STANLEY III
GEOFFREY M. STEEVES
BRIAN R. STELMA
GREG E. STEVENS
ERIK S. STOCKHAM
MICHELLE L. STOFFA
MICHAEL R. STOLLEY
MATTHEW D. STROHMEYER
CHARLES A. STSAUVER
DANIEL W. STUPINSKI
JOHN T. SULLIVAN
WILLIAM A. SULLIVAN
DAVID A. SUTTER
JUSTIN W. SWARTZMILLER
TOBIAS B. SWITZER
GARY B. SYMON
LOUIS M. SZCZUKOWSKI
KHALIM A. TAHA
MICHELLE A. TARKOWSKI
MARLON TAYLOR
BRANDON J. TELLEZ
JASON L. TERRY
CLIFFORD M. THEONY
JEFFREY D. THOMAS
RYAN W. THOMAS
NATHAN A. THOMPSON
JOHN G. THORNE
CHARLES D. THROCKMORTON IV
ROBERT M. THWEATT
SHAWN R. TIMPSON
SAMUEL M. TODD
KATHERINE A. TODOROV
JERI D. TORRERO
PAUL P. TOWNSEND
ERIC A. TRAMEL
JASON M. TREW
SEAN E. TUCKER
HEATHER M. UHL
JAMES L. VANDROSS
NEAL A. VANHOUTEN
PHILLIP A. VERROCO
RYAN J. VETTER
MICHELLE K. VILLAVASO
DANIEL J. VOORHIES
EDWARD R. WAGNER
MARK R. WASS
ANGELA M. WATERS
SHONRY O. WEBB
KEVIN M. WEBSTER
JAMES T. WEDEKIND
MARTIN W. WEEKS III
JAMES P. WEIR
MATTHEW D. WELLING
DOUGLAS W. WHITEHEAD
RYE M. WHITEHEAD
LISA M. WILDMAN
DOUGLAS A. WILLIAMS
JOSEPH J. WINGO
MICHAEL J. WINTER
WALTER M. WINTER
DONALD W. WITTENBERG
CHRISTOPHER WORKINGER
NICHOLAS R. YATES
GEOFFREY M. YOUNG
SHAWN V. YOUNG
JOSHUA J. ZAKER
ERIC J. ZARYBNISKY
ANTHONY J. ZILINSKY III
ANDREW W. ZINN
STEVEN M. ZOLLARS