Nominees: PN1791 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
YVONNE E. ABEDI
NATHAN C. ADAOAG
ERIKA L. ALLEN
MICHELLE A. ALLISON
RAELENE M. AMAYA
GRACE AMOAHKUSI
RICHARD D. ANDERSON
JEANA M. ANGULO
JENNIFER N. ARCE
JULEE M. ARIAS
AZUNNA C. ASOH
ALEJANDRO AYALA
MARIA CRISTINA D. BECHAMP
DANILO D. S. BELARMINO JR.
VAN ROY BELL
OLUSEGUN S. BELLO
CATHERINE J. BENOIT
ERLINDA P. BHAT
JAMES P. BICKEL
KRISTIN M. BLOUIN
GENEVIEVE L. BOLDIN
MICHELE L. BORTVIT
ASHA L. BOST
KIMBERLY C. BREWER
JOSEPH M. BROECKELMANN
JENNIFER L. BROWN
AMANDA K. BYRD
JESSICA D. CACAL
MELISSA S. CADORETTE
TANYA S. CAPPER
SAMUEL R. CEREZO
WALTER F. CLARK
SUSAN K. CLAUSEN
DARCY L. CONNER
MARGARET A. CONWAY
ALICIA A. DALLEY
JAMES M. DANJOU
THERESA M. DAVIS
JEWELYN Z. DE LA CRUZ
JENNY S. DEWALT
CHRISTINE M. DILAURA
CRISTI M. DUEKER BRAY
GARY FRANCIS DUPART JR.
MEAGAN R. EMLAW
HEIDI N. ENGEL
MELISSA N. EVERAGE
ERICA R. EYER
HEATHER M. FLAVELL
JENNIFER L. H. FORAKER
SUNIL J. FRANCIS
MEGAN K. FREUND
JOHN D. FREY
GREGORY E. FRIAS JR.
RICHARD D. GANAPIN
BENJAMIN H. GARMAN
TAHESHA S. GERMAN TAYLOR
TIMOTHY F. GLEAVE
YASMON R. GREENE
NICOLE GROW
CHRISTOPHER R. HAAG
AMBER J. HADJIS
MELISSA S. HAINES
CHRISTOPHER M. HARDWICK
REBECCA N. HARDY
STEPHANIE K. P. HARRIS
TERESA A. HARROUN
CLAYTON W. HARVEY
NICOLE M. HAUN
STEPHANIE D. HAYNES
SARAH E. HEAD
TAISHA HENDERSON
SANDY J. HENKENS
AMANDA G. HIGDON
SCOTT A. HILES
SHEA ELIZABETH HILL
JASON E. HOWELL
MARK A. HUGHES
ORUARO NELSON IDUDHE
REBECCA L. IGO
SHANNA L. IRIZARRY MILLER
CELINA R. JONES
SHALANDA S. JONES
LISA MARIE KABORE
NICOLE MCQUEEN KEMP
SARAH C. KENNEKE
KRISTIN M. KEPLER
AMANDA RAE KIEHN
BRIAN A. KING
JEREMY J. KLEIN
DAVID B. LANE
NICOLE M. LEIB
DONNA D. LIVINGSTON
FLOR D. LOPEZ
CASEY E. LYNCH
DAVID L. MADRID
EMLYN E. MANN
JEANETTE NECOLE MATTHEWS
COLLEEN S. MCCARTHY
STEPHEN MICHAEL MCCRORY
RACHAEL PRINE MEADERS
SUSAN MEI
BEVERLY S. MEISTER
LAKISHA C. MILLER
MAGGIE L. MILLER
RENEE L. MILLMINE
STEVEN A. MIRESSE
STACY L. MITCHUM
DEVIN R. MORGAN
MARTHA N. MUON
KATRINA M. NAPKY
KENNETH C. NARAYAN
NICOLE R. NELSON
JANETTE E. NICHOLAS
MONICA L. NOTT
OMAYRA L. NUNEZ
VICTOR I. OKOCHA
KELLY A. W. PETERSON
STEPHANIE N. PETERSON
MICHAEL T. PIESCHEL
ANNALYNN S. PILARCA
SHANITA F. PRACHT
ANNA R. PRENDERGAST
SHAWN M. PRICE
LORRAINE J. RADCLIFFE
MATTHEW DANIEL RAKOWITZ
ANTHONY W. REDDIN
PAUL A. REICHERT
PAT H. REUTER II
JENNIFER P. REYNOLDS
ASHLEY E. RITCHEY
MARY L. RIVERA
TAKEYLA S. ROBERTS
MORGAN M. RODRIGUEZ
LORENA ROMAN
RACHEL B. ROTHAMEL
HEATHER M. SALYARS
CORRIE E. SECORD
AUREA ROSA SEEFONG
LAURA MARIE SEGOVIA
SAMUEL K. SELF
ARGIE C. SIRCARVALDEZ
GREGORY G. SMITH
JUSTIN S. SMITH
TIFFANY K. SMITH
THERESA S. SNYDER
SHAUNA R. SOKOLOWSKI
EVA MARIA SOMMER
ROBERT M. STANLEY
KATRINA L. STRANG
PAGEEN R. SULLIVAN
ANNA M. TAPPS
JAMES D. TAYLOR JR.
NATALIE N. THOMPSON
JASON A. TOOMEY
ANGEL DOROTHY TOWNS
ASHLEY B. TRUSWELL
ALYSSA L. TURNER
FRANCIS E. UGOH
THEODORE T. URBANO
BRANDON NEAL VALENZUELA
AMANDA D. VANCE
BRANDI S. VAZQUEZ
ADRIENNE M. VIESON
DARLINE VILLANUEVA
MICHAEL A. VIVIRITO
TIMOTHY JERALD VOJAK
DENNIS JAMES WATSON II
PATRICE ETHEL WHALEY
PAUL D. WHEELER
KATI L. WIJDENES
SARA L. WINNINGHAM
VICTOR MARC M. WONG
STEVEN A. WOODS
SUJI Q. YOON
JENNIFER L. ZANZIG