Nominees: PN1924 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 12203:

To be Colonel

Nominee
CHAD M. ABTS
JUAN B. ALVAREZ
KELLY D. AMBROSE
CHRISTOPHER J. AMOS
ERICH H. BABBITT
PATRICIA G. BAKER
WILLIAM C. BALLINGER
GORDON I. BARKSDALE JR.
ROBERT R. BARTRAN III
MICHAEL L. BECK
MICHAEL J. BECKNER
BARBARA J. BEEGLES
JADE E. BEEHLER
SEAN P. BEGLEY
JAMEE L. BELSHA
KEVIN M. BERRY
BRIAN S. BISCHOFF
GARY A. BLAGBURN
WILLIAM H. BONO
MICHAEL B. BOOKER
ROSS E. BRASHEARS
TIMOTHY M. BROWER
WILLIAM M. BROWN JR.
CHARLES R. BRUNDRETT JR.
GEOFFREY T. BUCHANAN
MARION A. BULWINKLE III
REGINA D. CARUSO
KENT D. CAVALLINI
GEORGE T. CHRISTENSON
EDWARD R. CLEMENTS
JEFFREY J. CLEMENTS
BRADLEY M. COMPTON
JEFFREY S. COOMLER
PATRICK D. CORNWELL
MICHAEL J. COURVILLE
JOHN C. CRAFT
JEFFREY M. CRANE
RUTH A. CRESENZO
STEVEN M. DAVENPORT
KEVIN R. DEJONG
KRISTIN L. DERDA
PHILIP T. DERING IV
JOHN C. DETLING
ANDREW R. DIEDERICH
WILLIAM M. DIPROFIO
JOHN P. DORIN
JOSHUA E. DOSCINSKI
MICHAEL J. EASTRIDGE
STANLEY ECHOLS
KAREY L. ELIAS
RANDY J. ERICKSON
HARMON C. ESPLIN
MICHAEL T. FAATZ
JENNIFER L. FADELEY
JOSEPH P. FAIRFAX II
BRYAN C. FILLINGER
ERIC S. FINCH
COLIN M. FLEMING
CHRISTOPHER B. FLETCHER
NOLAND I. FLORES
ROBERT B. FRAZER JR.
THOMAS B. FULLER
TONY J. GAGNON
LOUIS S. GANSELL
JERRY B. GLASS
TODD M. GOFF
SCOTT E. GRANGER
KRISTINA E. GRAY
TALON E. GREEFF
MATTHIAS E. GREENE
BARRY W. GROTON JR.
STEPHEN T. GUERTIN
CHRISTOPHER M. GUILMETTE
MATTHEW J. HANDLEY
JUSTIN J. HANSEN
SEAN M. HARMON
EVERT R. HAWK II
WILLIAM L. HENRY
JOSEPH B. HENSON
DOUG A. HOUSTON
ERIC D. HUNSBERGER
JONATHAN A. M. ISHIKAWA
GREGORY S. JACKELS
BRIAN D. JACKETTA
NATHLON N. JACKSON
KEVIN W. JAMES
MATTHEW R. JAMES
FRANKLIN L. JONES
PATRICIA L. JONESJOHNSON
PAUL C. JUDGE
ROBERT C. KEMP III
JASON W. KETTWIG
AARON S. KING
JOHN C. KINTON
RUSSELL W. KINZIE
KURT K. KOBERNIK
JEFFREY D. KORANDO
DOMINIC L. KOTZ
CHARLES H. LAMPE
LEON M. LAPOINT
CHRIS A. LARSON
RANDY I. LAU
BRADLEY A. LEONARD
JOHN R. LEWIS
DOUGLAS J. LINEBERRY
JOHN M. LIPSCOMB
CHRISTOPHER J. LOWMAN
JOHN S. MACDONALD
REGINALD B. MADDOX
CAMERON L. MAGEE
DON T. MAKAY
BRIAN G. MALECHA
MICHAEL P. MANNING
JONATHAN E. MARION
JAMES A. MARTIN
ROBERT W. MATHEWS
EUGENE P. MAXWELL
ROSA D. MAYNARD
RONALD W. MCBAY
MICHAEL J. MCCANN
DAVID J. MCDILL
J W. MCKEOWN
BRIAN L. MEDCALF
PETER J. MEHLING
VICTOR R. MILLAN
JAMES A. MILLS
LARRY C. MINASIAN
PATRICK E. MOORE
JOHN N. MORELOS
MICHAEL P. MORICAS
MIKE A. NAVARRO
DONALD P. NELSON
CORY M. NEWCOMB
LESBIA I. NIEVES
JASON D. OBERTON
WILLIAM E. OCONNOR
JASON F. OSBERG
JON M. PALADINI
JOSEPH PALADINO
HENRY A. PALMER
CARLTON B. PARIS
CHRISTOPHER T. PATTERSON
GARLAND A. PENNINGTON
MARK E. PICKETT
BRYAN W. PROCTOR
JOHN A. RANSOM
WILLIAM D. RASOR
PATRICK A. REESE
MARC A. REYHER
BRADLEY D. RITTENHOUSE
JAMES O. ROBINSON
PHILLIP D. ROBINSON
STEVEN S. RODGERS
MANUEL RODRIGUEZ JR.
RAUL RODRIGUEZMEDELLIN
SCOTT J. ROHWEDER
PAUL E. ROITSCH
KURT A. RORVIK
ARTHUR C. ROSCOE JR.
JASON E. ROSE
CHAD M. ROUDEBUSH
DANIEL K. RUNYON
CRAIG H. RUSSELL
BRANDI J. SASSERUSSELL
TERRY A. SAUL
TIMOTHY A. SCHLOTTERBACK
CHRISTOPHER W. SCHWENDIMANN
KEIR A. SCOUBES
JEFFREY S. SETSER
BARRY B. SIMMONS
DAVID L. SKALON
ALICE H. SMITH
BENNY W. SMITH JR.
ERIC E. SMITH
KATHLEEN K. SMITH
DESIREE G. SOUMOY
PATRICK S. SPEEDY
ERIC S. SPRINGS
RAYMOND J. STEMITZ
PAUL E. STRYKER
TIMOTHY J. SULZNER
DIRK J. THIBODEAUX
WAYNE A. THOMAS
LEIF C. THOMPSON
PATRICK K. THOMPSON
STEVEN R. TODD
EDWARDO TORO
LESLIE J. TOWRY
JASON E. TURNER
MATTHEW A. VALAS
GEOFFREY G. VALLEE
TADD E. VANYO
KENNETH R. WALKER JR.
WILLIAM M. WALLEY
SHY M. WARNER
DEREK G. WEBB
SHAE D. WEIDE
JOHN M. WHEELER
TODD W. WHEELER
WILLIAM A. WHIGHAM
LINDY I. WHITE
HAZEL WILLIAMS JR.
JEFFREY P. WINN
ERIC P. WINNICKY
SHAWN WINTERBOTTOM
RUSSELL J. WOLF
WILLIAM L. WOODARD JR.
SHAWN K. WORKMAN
STEVEN D. YARNELL
JOSEPH E. YAWN
BENJAMIN P. YORK
ROGER B. ZEIGLER