Nominees: PN1925 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE RESERVE OF THE ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 12203:

To be Colonel

Nominee
DANIEL P. ALLEN
HEIDI M. ANDERSON
RYAN L. AVERBECK
ROLAND H. BEASON
PAUL J. BENENATO
KEVIN E. BIGENHO
BRYAN D. BOGLE
MARCO A. BONGIOANNI
MARK E. BRASWELL
BRIAN M. BRZEZINSKI
LAURA C. BUDDEMEYER
STEVE W. CACERES
ROBERT C. CALLAHAN
GARY A. CAMPBELL
CAROLYN J. CARDEN
KEVIN T. CARROLL
ANTIONETTE N. CHASE
ALLEN D. CHEEK
MICHAEL E. CHILD
MATTHEW L. CLOUD
MAURICE COOK
PAUL E. CREAL
SARA J. DECHANT
PETER R. DEGUZMAN
ERIC DELELLIS
JOSEPH A. DERYDER JR.
IAN C. DOIRON
JACKIE R. EAST
CHRISTOPHER L. ENG
FRANKLIN J. ESTES
CHARLES E. FAIRBANKS
ROBERT A. FALCONE
PAUL R. FERREIRA
JEFFREY A. FIDLER
ALEXIA N. FIELDS
BRIAN M. GATTI
KEITH G. GAWRYS
RICHARD J. GIARUSSO
BENJAMIN K. GRABSKI
DAVID L. GRAVES
LANNY V. GRIFFIN
JASON C. GUERRERO
JOHN W. HALL
MATTHEW S. HAMPTON
TODD C. HERRICK
MICHAEL H. HILL
MICHAEL C. HILLER
GREGORY T. HINTON II
SHANNON L. HORNE
MICHAEL J. HULTS
WILLIAM R. HUMES
SAMUEL F. HUNTER III
NATHAN C. HURT
QUENTIN S. HYDE
GEORGE T. JACKSON
CHRISTOPHER L. JENKINS
DAWN M. JOHNSON
JEREMY D. JOHNSON
AARON T. JONES
WILLIAM A. JONES IV
HERBERT L. JUDON JR.
JOE D. M. JUNGUZZA
DANIEL E. JUSTUS
MICHAEL J. KELLEY JR.
DONALD S. KETTERING
SIMON KIM
WILLIAM A. KRUFT
VIVEK KSHETRAPAL
TAMARA R. KUREY
MARK C. LANE
MATTHEW S. LAWSON
RANDOLPH W. LEACH
CHRISTOPHER A. LECRON
RUSTY J. LEPLEY
MOE LIU
DAVID L. LOWBER
SEAN T. MALIS
ANTHONY C. MANCARI
ANTONIO MARTINEZ
TORYA N. MATHESEVANS
MYLES A. MCHUGH
SAMUEL D. MEHAFFEY
EDWARD L. MIKULA
BRADLEY J. MILLER
PATRICK H. MORGAN
ANDREW S. MORRIS
SHAWN R. MORRIS
JOHN D. MYHRE
DAVID M. NEWMAN
DAVID M. NEWMAN
DUC D. NGUYEN
DAVID G. NOWICKI
CROCKETT W. OAKS III
JOHN A. OCHWATT
CHRISTOPHER B. OTOOLE
KARL J. OTTMAR
CHRISTIAN M. PAJAK
TIMOTHY E. PALUMMO
JORDAN G. PAPKOV
KEVIN K. PARKER
RICKY L. PEAK
SETH C. PEDERSEN
KATIE S. PIERCE
JOSEPH N. PIERRE
PATRICK L. POLLAK
DAVID W. PORTER
MURRAY S. POWELL
DYLAN W. PRESLEY
TRAVIS L. QUESENBERRY
COURTNEY T. RAY
JASON M. REHERMAN
ANDREW M. RISH
MICHAEL A. ROBBINS
JEFFREY N. ROBERTS
ANDREW H. ROBERTSON
WILLIAM R. ROBERTSON
PEDRO L. ROSARIO III
DANE M. SANDERSEN
BRYAN S. SCHILLER
ANDRE H. SCHLAPPE
KEVIN R. SCHOOLER
DAVID P. SCHWARTZ
AMER SHAH
BRIAN D. SHERIDAN
MICHAEL B. SHERIDAN
JENNIFER M. SIEGEL
TANYA E. SIMMONS
BRIAN J. SLAUGHTER
JAMES C. SLAUGHTER
RYAN T. SMITH
WILLIAM J. SMITH JR.
RICHARD K. SNODGRASS
SHANNA R. SPEARS
BRENT R. STALDER
PETER M. STEMNISKI
DANIEL A. STILL
ADAM C. STRAUB
JASON M. SWAIM
BRADLEY S. D. TALLEY
PETER P. THIEDE
KEVIN C. TRUSLOW
MICHAEL J. TUCKER
CRAIG V. UTLEY
CHANDA O. VALENTINE
ANGEL D. VEGAMONTANEZ
JONATHAN E. VELASQUEZ
MICHELLE M. VERGARA
JAMES W. WALDROP
JAMES A. WALTON
THOMAS J. WESTRICK JR.
BLAINE A. WHITE
CALVIN L. WILLIAMS
LAWRENCE E. WILLIAMS
RICKY L. WILLIAMS
GARY C. WONG