Nominees: PN1988 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY MEDICAL CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTIONS 624 AND 7064:

To be Major

Nominee
YOUSEF H. ABUHAKMEH
STEPHANIE E. ADAMCHAK
MICHAEL T. AGUILAR
RYAN R. AKRAMI
NOFISAT O. ALMAROOF
ANDREW S. ANDERSON
JAMES E. ANDREWS II
ALEXANDER P. ANGELIDIS
CYRUS A. ASKIN
MATTI P. ASUMA
ANNE R. ATALIG
JUSTIN A. BACON
SUNG S. BAEK
AUSTIN T. BAILEY
KATHERINE M. BAKER
FELICIA L. BALZANO
LORAINE BARAKI
ALEXANDER F. BARBUTO
JASON M. BARNES
SHANE L. BARNEY
KYLE D. BARTOL
JOHN B. BASS
ELIOT A. BASSETT
CHRISTOPHER D. BAZEMORE
KATIE L. BEAUREGARD
BRIANA E. BEEGHLY
LEONID A. BELYAYEV
SALVATORE M. BERTUCCI
GRIFFIN M. BIEDRON
MICHAEL A. BLEYBERG
TIMOTHY C. BLOOD
MICHAEL A. BOECHLER
JEFFREY M. BOLSTRIDGE
WHITNEY B. BOND
MICHAEL R. BOWES
PAUL C. BRICKER
KATHERINE R. BRICKNER
JACOB M. BRIGHT
CEDRIC L. BUCKLEY
JAMES M. BURGESS
ADAM M. BURKETT
SAMUEL H. BURNS
MICHAEL F. BUZZARD
ERIN C. CADDELL
RIAN C. CALO
CURT R. CANINE
CHRISTINE C. CARROLL
BRENNAN R. CEBULA
LAURA A. CHACHULA
JUSTIN D. CHALTRY
ANDREW G. CHAN
STEPHEN CHAN
WILLIAM W. Y. CHANG
JOHN F. CHAVES
CHARLES K. CHILDERS
JOSEPH H. CHIN
JOAN C. CHOI
BENJAMIN C. CLARK
ZACHARIAH Q. CLARK
DONALD F. COLANTONIO
DANIEL E. COMERCI
ERIN M. CONNOR
DAVID L. COOK
MATTHEW R. COOPER
KYLE S. COUPERUS
JOHN W. CRUZ
KYLE L. CYR
JOSHUA A. DAVIS
JAMES B. DEAL JR.
CAITLYN B. DEKANTER
ADAM L. DELGADO
DANIEL H. DESMOND
ROBERT W. DESPAIN
FRANK T. DICKER
JOSHUA C. DILDAY
CHRISTOPHER J. DIRE
ADRIEL G. DIZON
WOO S. DO
SAMUEL P. DOUGLASS
AUSTIN K. DRAKE
NICHOLAS J. DRAYER
CHRISTOPHER C. DRESCHER
DAVID T. DULANEY
SARA L. ELLING
AUSTIN C. ELLYSON
CHRISTOPHER P. ERDMAN
MATTHEW T. ESPOSITO
KATHRYN T. FEKETE
JILLIAN M. FINDLAY
REMIGIO J. FLOR
BENJAMIN M. FORSTER
DOMINIC M. FORTE
DANIEL J. FRASCA
DONALD R. FREDERICKS JR.
CHRISTIAN P. GAGE
MICHELLE L. GAINTY
MEGAN B. GARCIA
SHAYAN A. GATES
ARIEL B. GELMAN
PETER J. GERTONSON
PAUL A. GONZALES
SARAH E. GONZALEZ
NATHANIEL T. GORDON
JAMES I. GRAGG
CAITLIN M. GRANADILLOS
MATTHEW D. GRANT
CHARLES G. GRAVES IV
JOHN T. GREEN
BRENT T. GRIFFIN
MATTHEW S. GRIFFITH
ROBERT M. GUIDO
ANNE E. GUNTER
CORDELL R. HACHINSKY
BARRET J. HALGAS
THOMAS P. HAMILTON
SARAH L. HANSON
GARRETT B. HARDY
TESS A. HARMON
DANNY G. HARRIS
MITCHELL C. HARRIS
WILLIAM R. HAYMAN
JACOB L. HEATH
JOHN D. HEATHCOTE
PAUL J. HEESE
CORBIN A. HELIS
ADAM C. HENDERSON
ERIC O. HEPPNER
ALEXANDRIA M. HERTZ
JOSEPH M. HIBBERT
JAREMY J. HILL
ADRIAN P. HINTON
MICHAEL K. HIRATA
ROBERT T. HOARD
WILLIAM G. HOLDER
SAMUEL W. HOPPE
CHRISTIAN L. HORN
JARED W. HORNBERGER
TIMOTHY J. HORRELL
BIANCA J. HOWARD
ALBERT HSU
POWEN HSUEH
ROSS J. HUMES
JOHN J. HUSSELL
CHARLES R. HUTCHINSON
CHRISTOPHER P. IRWIN
KRISTINE L. JEFFERS
JOSEF B. JESSOP
JONATHAN P. JETER
ZACKARY A. JOHNSON
KATHERINE E. JONES
TRAVIS W. JONES
ALEXANDER M. KAPLAN
JOHN M. KEPLEY
JACQUELINE Y. KIKUCHI
JAMES J. KIM
KATE L. KIMES
ALEX Y. KOO
YOSEPH A. KRAM
CHRISTIAAN F. KROESEN
SABRINA E. KUNCIW
DAVID P. LACHANCE
JOSHUA R. LADNER
NICOLE R. LAFERRIERE
DEVIN H. LARSEN
WILLIAM B. LASSITER
ROBERT T. LAWRENCE
KOREY A. LEAFBLAD
ERIC A. LEE
JOHN W. LEE
JOO B. LEE
PATRICK D. LEIDIG
ANTOINETTE S. LENTON
JEFFREY L. K. LEW
ZHAO LI
TONY J. LOCROTONDO
MATTHEW J. LOEWEN
MEGAN R. LOFTSGAARDEN
JAMIE L. LOMBARDO
ARKADIY LORIN
RONALD J. LOVICH
NATHAN L. LOW
KEVIN LU
TREVOR J. LUTZ
KELLY E. MACDONALD
JOSEPH M. MACIUBA
MATTHEW P. MANGINI
ALBERT L. MARLE
CAMERON R. MATTINGLY
CLARA E. MCCOMB
SEAN K. MCCOY
RYAN A. MCDERMOTT
JACOB D. MCFADDEN
ANDREW H. MCGRAIN
BLAINE D. MCGRAW
ROBERT D. MCLEROY
ROBERT M. MCREYNOLDS
SHANE P. MCTIGHE
SARAH A. MEDECK
ADITYA MEHTA
TRAVIS A. MELTON
JAMIE L. MEREDITH
BRIAN P. MILAM
DALLIN F. MITCHELL
ADAM R. MOECK
TALITHA C. MOON
ROBERT D. MOORE
COLLEEN M. MORELAND
JOHN W. MYERS III
NEAL A. J. NETTESHEIM
THOMAS M. NEUBAUER
SANFRANCISCO K. NGUYEN
KYLE E. NIELSEN
JUDYAPRIL N. OPARAJI
LAURA R. D. ORLANDO
KATRINA M. OSTERMANN
ARCHIE L. OVERMANN
MISHA R. OWNBEY
MEGAN E. PAGAN
MATTHEW J. PARRY
LUCY C. PATERSON
JOSHUA Y. PAUL
CASEY L. PAYNE
SEAN G. PENBERTHY
RYAN K. PHILLIPS
LYDIA C. PIPER
SUSIE PLATT
AARON L. POCH
KARA N. PURDY
ROBERT W. RAMPTON
NICHOLAS A. RATHJEN
STEPHEN P. RECUPERO
MALLORY E. REEVES
MATTHEW C. RICHTER
VANESSA M. RIVERA
KYLE M. ROBINS
MARIA I. RODIONOVA
AMBER N. RODRIGUEZ
MARY E. ROELOFS
EMILY J. ROGERS
GABRIELLE ROLLAND
RACHEL M. ROSE
ALEXANDRA P. ROSENBERG
ILYA V. RYABOY
SANDEEP SARAN
SIMON A. SARKISIAN
ADAM R. SCHNEIDER
PHILLIP R. SCHNEIDER
JAMES C. SCHOLFIELD
MATTHEW J. SCHORR III
JENNIFER L. SCHWANTES
ANNA C. M. SEALANDER
JOHN B. SEALANDER
DANIEL J. SELIG
JUSTIN O. SEVY
NICOLE M. SGROMOLO
ELENA W. Z. SHAHBAZI
SIAVASH D. SHAHBODAGHI
EMILY D. SHEIKH
ROWAN R. A. SHELDON
JOSEPH D. SHEVCHIK
EUGEN A. SHIPPEY III
SETH C. SHORT
JOSHUA T. SIGLER
MEAGAN M. SIMPSON
GRANT C. SIZEMORE
ZACHARY P. SKURSKI
ANTHONY R. SLADE
SEAN E. SLAVEN
ZACHARY J. SLETTEN
FRANCIS M. SPAULDING
JONATHAN SRICHANDRA
LAUREN E. STAIGER
CHRISTOPHER M. STARK
BRYAN A. STEPANENKO
MEGAN P. STERLING
SHANE P. SWEENEY
KARL R. SWINSON
SABRINA R. SZABO
SETH I. TAFT
LLOYD I. TANNENBAUM
DAVID H. TASSIN
STEPHANIE A. TASSIN
KELLI B. A. TAVARES
CHRISTOPHER C. TAYLOR
JUAN F. TELLEZ
CHRISTOPHER M. THURMOND
RAMIN K. TOOFAN
JOSE G. TORRIJOS
ALEJANDRO S. TOSCANO
THOMAS G. TOWNES
SEAN P. TURNER
RICHARD J. VANTIENDEREN
JARED W. VEDROS
SALVATORE L. VERSAGGI
KEITH D. VOLNER
RYAN M. VONDERHORST
MORGAN E. WASICKANIN
TRAVIS D. WEAVER
ALLISON M. WEBB
ZACHARY J. WEBER
JENNIFER A. WEEKS
JUSTIN M. WEI
CHRISTOPHER M. WEIRTZ
JESSICA B. WEISS
REBECCA A. WETZEL
STEVEN R. WILDING
BRYAN R. WILLIAMS
CHRISTOPHER W. WILSON
JENNIFER L. WINDSOR
DANIEL E. WINGARD
DANIEL L. WINGO
KATHERINE A. WINGO
STEPHEN C. WONG
VICTOR J. WONGK
CHARL H. WOO
LINDSAY K. E. WORKS
MEGHAN U. YAMASAKI
CHARLES Q. YANG
ELIZABETH D. YU
HENRY H. YU
DAVID B. ZUSIN