Nominees: PN290 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
JOSEPH L. ABRAMS
ADAM H. ALTMAN
JESS T. ANDERSON
CINDERELLA B. AQUINO
TAYLOR J. ATCHLEY
KEENAN D. ATWOOD
LEE A. BABBEL
KRISTEN E. BADER
DAVID J. BAILEY
ANDREW J. BARFIELD
TAYLOR L. BARNETT
BRETT K. BARTELS
CHRISTYN M. BEAL RANDOLPH
JARED R. BECK
SAMUEL J. BECK
BRIAN T. BENTLEY
JEREMY M. BERGER
ANDREW J. BERGLUND
CARL A. BEYER
ADAM C. BIESMAN
ROBERT J. BLUE
DANIEL T. BOND
ALAN J. BORDON
JILLIAN MARIE BORES
SAM A. BORES
DOUGLAS J. BOSIN
JOSEPH L. BOYLE
DEREK D. BRADLEY
JOHN C. BRIGGS
JASMINE L. BROCK
CHRISTINE M. BROSZKO
JASON V. BROWN
GREGORY M. BUCHEK
BRITTAINI DANIELLE BUNCE
JOSHUA N. BURKHARDT
MATTHEW C. BYRNE
KATHERINE H. CAMERON
JAMES R. CAMPBELL
CONNOR M. CAPLES
WESLEY W. CARR
CARL A. CASSEL
ERIN M. CAVERLY
MALLORY M. CHAN
SHANE V. CHERRY
AMBER M. CIBRARIO
DANIEL A. CIESLAK
LINDSEY J. CLINE
JARED A. COHEN
PATRICK J. COLEMAN
JACOB COLLIE
MELISSA KAY COOK
STEPHEN L. COOK
BRYCE L. COOMBS
JONATHAN R. CORSINI
CASSANDRA L. CRAIG
THOMAS P. DAILEY
HEATHER A. DALTON
BENJAMIN L. DAVIES
BRADY S. DAVIS
ASHA R. DE
WILLIAM J. DENNIS
CHRISTIN B. DESTEFANO
MAXWELL DICKEY
KEVIN C. DIETRICH
JOEL D. DRALLETTE
CHARLES L. DUNN
ELLIS R. EASTERLING IV
STEPHANIE MICHELLE EIGHMY
PAUL M. ELSBERND
RACHEL M. ELY
KATE M. ENGLERT
CLINTON J. EZEKIEL
GEOFFREY S. FARNSWORTH
STEVEN G. FOGGER
TIMOTHY R. FULLAM
SHAYEF A. GABASHA
BRIAN Q. GACIOCH
BRITAIN A. GAILLIOT
BREANNA L. GAWRYS
THOMAS R. GEDULIG
DAVID R. GEOTTMAN
TRACEY GIBSON
BRANDON W. GODFREY
KYLE B. GRIMES
REBECCA M. GULLEDGE
JAMES J. GULLO
BRIAN M. GUZZETTI
CHARLES F. HALLER
PATRICIA N. HAMMER
ALEXANDRA PAIGE HANSEN
BRADLEY C. HARR
ARASH HASSANTOUFIGHI
KAI W. HATA
ANDREW T. HAYNES
JAMIE M. HENNIGAN
ANDREW M. HERSH
MATTHEW C. HESS
TYSON J. HICKLE
JASON J. HOFSTEDE
LEE I. HOLDER
BENJAMIN D. HOLLAND
AMANDA L. HOLSOPPLE
MICHAEL R. HOSSACK
JOEL J. HUGHES
JORDAN C. HUMPHREY
DANIEL G. HURTT
BRETT L. HUTCHERSON
JESSICA M. HYAMS
BRYAN J. JACOBS
DEANNE R. JACOBS
CRAIG R. JENKINS
SHORTY ASHLEE JOHANSSON
DEVEN A. JOHNSON
CAMERON P. JONES
LEE M. JORDAN
TABITHA M. KABALA
EUGENE KANG
HARRIS W. KASHTAN
STEPHEN D. KASTELER
NICHOLAS F. KAUFMAN
JONATHAN P. KEENAN
HAGOP J. KELESHIAN
MICHELLE L. KHIEU
MICHAEL J. KIM
PHILIP KIM
DAVID A. KLINE
ALEXANDER C. KNOBLOCH
TYLER R. KOEHN
DANIEL M. KOPOLOVICH
JOHN D. LASKOSKI
KELLY C. LASKOSKI
REBECCA A. LAUTERS
THUAN H. LE
MICHELLE N. M. LEE
CASIE M. LEIGHTNER
IAN J. LEWIS
NICHOLAS E. LITTMAN
AMY M. LUKE
LYNETTE LICCINI LURIA
MATTHEW H. LUTHMAN
ANDREW M. H. MACQUARRIE
SUNTHOSH P. MADIREDDI
KYLE D. MAIER
STEPHEN V. MARCOUX
ASHLEY Y. MARTIN
DUSTIN R. MAYNE
MARK E. MCHANEY
MASON P. MCMULLIN
BRIANNA RACHELLE MCMURRAY
LUKE D. MENNER
BRITTNEY B. MENSEN
MICHAEL B. MERKLEY
DANIEL R. MICHELLER
TRAVIS D. MILLER
SHAMIER E. MOORE
SEAN P. MOROZE
ANDREW B. MOSS
SPENCER A. MOTLEY
JEFFREY V. MYERS
MATTHEW T. NEGREY
DANIEL W. NELSON
COLBY T. NEVILLE
CHRISTOPHER C. NG
PATRICK C. NG
ALEXANDER H. NGUYEN
BAO T. T. NGUYEN
CAMERON T. NICK
SKYLER W. NIELSEN
ANDREW G. NORMAN
BLAINE E. NORTON
SANDRA E. NUSSEY
JENNIFER JULIANNA OLDS
MEGHAN P. OLSEN
ANDREW J. ORMOND
KATHERINE M. OTTOLINI
ALEXANDER D. PALADINO
ANDREW S. PAN
BROC D. PARKER
VICTOR D. PARKER
LOGAN C. PARROTT
JOSHUA D. PATTERSON
KAITLIN M. PEACE
KAELA I. PEARCE
FAHAD N. PERVEZ
AUSTIN J. PETERS
JUSTIN R. PETERSON
MACK A. PETERSON
JONATHAN P. POLLOCK
ZACKARY L. POWERS
PHILLIP T. PRICE
DAVID A. QUACKENBUSH
DANIEL RAMSEY
JARED ELDON ROBERTS
SCHON C. ROBERTS
SERGEI A. ROBINSON
CATHERINE K. ROGERS
OMAR A. A. ROKAYAK
MARK R. ROWE
JEDDA P. RUPERT
ZACHARY J. RUPERT
JASMINE N. RYU
RAFAEL ALEJO SANCILLO
CHRISTOPHER A. SANDOVAL
MATTHEW B. SANDRIDGE
ANDREA C. SARCHI
KATRINA A. SAVIOLI
AARON J. SCHNEIDER
SCOTT W. SCHWIESOW
GEORGE M. SHAHIN
ANIT SHARMA
MACKENZIE M. SHRIBBS
ERIK D. SIBBERNSEN
JOSEPH A. SIMMERMAN
ROBERT J. SMALLEY
CHRISTOPHER D. SMITH
JENNIFER M. SMITH
ROBERT H. SORENSEN
NATALI SOTO
NICHOLAS A. SOUSARIS
KRISTEN E. SPRATT
KELLEY A. STANKO
CHRISTINA M. STEINHAUSER
ERIC C. STEVENS
REGAN A. STIEGMANN
ADAM O. STRAND
ADAM R. STREIT
ASHLEY B. SUTHERLAND
JILLIAN E. SYLVESTER
SHELBY L. TAKESHITA
AMBER C. TAYLOR
DOUGLAS F. TAYLOR
KENNETH R. TAYLOR
DAVID J. TESTRAKE
CHRISTOPHER R. TONN
FRANCIS V. TRAN
DAVID G. TUKE
VICTOR J. VALLET
MEAGAN B. VERBILLION
CHELSEY L. VILLANUEVA
NORMA A. VILLARREAL
JOSIAH B. WARD
LYNNE M. WERTH
ERIC L. WILDER
STEVEN J. WILLIAMS
JEFFERIE M. WILSON
ERICA G. WINN
KIRSTEN A. WINNIE
ANDREW M. WISHY
THOMAS T. WOOD
JOSEPH M. YABES JR.
STACY M. ZIMMERMAN
ALYSSA R. ZUEHL