Nominees: PN333 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES MARINE CORPS UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
ALEXANDER N. ABATE
JUSTIN A. ABBATE
ERICK R. ABERCROMBIE
JOSHUA J. ABRAHAM
RYAN M. ACKLAND
BRENT I. ADAMS
JOEL T. AHERN
ROBERT F. AHERN
FABRICE A. AJENEZA
EZRA W. AKIN
JOSEPH C. ALARID
ERIC D. ALBIN
ALEX J. ALBRECHT
BENJAMIN R. ALEXANDER
JACOB D. ALLEN
JAMES P. ALLEN
ZACHARY S. ALLEN
JORGE A. ALVAREZNUNEZ
NEAL J. AMATO III
MATHIEU P. AMIRAULT
CARL G. ANDERSON
HUGH E. ANDERSON
JOSHUA N. ANDERSON
NATHAN T. ANDERSON
ERIK S. ANDRES
MATTHEW S. ANDREWS
LAWRANCE P. ANDRUS JR.
FRANCIS J. ANELLO III
JESSICA U. ARELLANO
ROBERT ARELLANO
MICHAEL A. ARGUELLO
RICHARD E. ARONSON
MARCO A. ARRIAGA
EDWARD E. ARRINGTON
CHRISTOPHER A. ARROYO
WOODWARD H. ASHMORE
THOMAS E. ATEN
JUSTIN N. AUGUSTINE
NASH M. BAGBY
TYLER S. BAHN
JOHN M. BAILEY
KAYLA D. BAILEYBASSETT
AARON P. BAKER
JOHN T. BAKER
NATHEN M. BAKER
KIRK A. BALESKIE
LOUIS B. BALLARD
NICHOLAS K. BALLAS
ANTHONY P. BANKS JR.
JOSHUA W. BANKS
KYLE J. BARE
CHRISTOPHER A. BARTOS
PATRICK J. BAUSE
ROBERT F. BEAGEN
MICHAEL A. BEBOW
JOHN S. BEHRMANN
RYAN G. BELL
RAFAEL E. BENITEZRUIZ
SARAH E. BERGSTROM
BRETT M. BERKMAN
MARK R. BERTOLONE
ROBERT M. BEST
BRYCE A. BISKUP
SCOTT R. BLACKSON
JORDAN O. BLAKE
JOHN D. BLALACK
RICHARD P. BLANCHETTE
JAMES J. BLAUL
BRANDON BOCIAN
ALAN J. BOCK
VICTOR E. BOCKMAN JR.
CHRISTOPHER J. BOCKOVEN
NICHOLAS R. BOIVIN
CARLO F. BONCI
KYLE V. BOONE
PETER A. BOSE
KEVIN M. BOYCE
ANTHONY W. BRADBURY
ADAM J. BRESLIN
BENJAMIN L. BREWSTER
JESSE A. BRIGGS
NICHOLAS D. BROCKERT
MARK T. BROKAW JR.
MATTHEW P. BROUSSEAU
AMANDA F. BROWN
JEREMY C. BROWN
JEFFREY M. BROYAN
EVERTON A. BRYAN
JAROD S. BRYANT
DYLAN R. BUCK
MARC B. BUCKS
ANDREW J. BUDZIEN
FRANK S. BUERGER
KETRIC D. BUFFIN
JAMIE W. BUNCE
RYAN M. BURKE
SHAWN M. BURKHART
FRANCISCO R. BURNISKE
ROBERT T. BURNS
ANTHONY S. BURROW
DONALD W. BUSSELL II
STEPHEN J. BUTLER
ALEX M. BUTTA
ISAIAH L. CAMEJO
BROOKE A. CAMPBELL
JAMES D. CAMPBELL IV
ROSS W. CAMPBELL
SAMY I. CANO
ALAN T. CAPUANO
ZANDER H. CARBAJAL
CLIFF S. CARDWELL
SHAWN F. CARIAN
BENJAMIN J. CARLTON
HANS C. CARNICE
JORGE J. CARO
NATHANIELL R. CARPENTER
LOUIS J. CARRANO III
BRENDAN T. CARROLL
JOHN J. CARTER
NICHOLAS E. CASTANEDA
GRAHAM C. CASTROMILLER
EUGENE R. CAZEDESSUS IV
THOMAS A. CECIL
DANIEL P. CHAMBERLIN
TRAVIS K. CHAMBERLIN
JOSHUA J. CHAMBERS
RICHARD W. CHAPMAN
SEAN M. CHARVET
TIMOTHY S. CHUN
DALE L. CHUNG
ANTONIO J. CILLO
JAMIE S. CLAFLIN
DEVIN M. CLARK
NATHAN M. CLARK
DAVID O. CLARY
GREGORY S. CLEMENT
MARSHALL A. CLINKSCALES
ANDREW P. CODY
JOSHUA D. COHOON
BRIAN D. COLEMAN
ANTHONY R. COLLIER
CHRISTOPHER W. COLLINS
DEAN R. COLLINS
JOSHUA P. COLLINS
JORGE A. COLON
DAVID R. CONLAN
RYAN T. CONNER
JASON M. CONSTANCE
SEAN B. CONWAY
DAVID A. COOPER JR.
JARED A. COOPER
JEREMY D. COOPER
CHARLIE R. CORDOVA
JACOB CORONADO JR.
ALFONSO J. CORTES
CHRISTOPHER D. CORY
CASEY COSGROVE
DAVID M. COSTANZO
TAYLOR H. COUCH
RYAN C. COULTER
SCOTT R. COURTNEY
WILLIAM F. COWELL
JAMES C. COX
CHRISTOPHER J. CRACCHIOLO
KAREN D. CRAIN
JACOB A. CRAMER
CHARLES M. CRANDELL III
MYCHAL A. CREEDEN
SEAN P. CRILLEY
JACOB C. CROCKETT
DERRICK E. CRUZ
RYAN D. CRYMES
JOSHUA D. CULVER
BRADEN W. CUMMINS
MELCHIZEDE J. CUNNINGHAM
MATTHEW R. CURRY
MICHAEL A. CYBULSKI
JOHN M. CYLKOWSKI
JOSHUA E. DALY
CHRISTOPHER J. DAPRA
ADRIANA DAROCACOSULICH
AARON L. DAVIDSON
JOSEPH J. DAVIN
ANDREW T. DAVIS
CHRISTOPHER M. DAVIS
HERMAN A. DAVIS
GRETCHEN R. DAY
SETH T. DEATON
KYLE S. DEFRANCESCHI
BRIAN P. DEITERS
SETH E. DELLINGER
JUSTIN A. DENTEL
ZACHARIAS G. DENTES
VINCENT J. DEPINTO
STEPHEN T. DESMOND
JONATHAN E. DEWITT
JOHN C. DICKMAN
BARRET C. DIEFENDERFER
NATHAN E. DILLER
SEAN F. DOCHERTY
BENJAMIN W. DONALDSON
RANDY F. DONALDSON
PATRICK L. DORSCH
COLE A. DOSSETTO
TRACY A. DOUDT
BRANDON C. DRISCOLL
KEVIN C. DRUFFELRODRIGUEZ
KASEY M. DUDDY
JASON E. DUEHRING
ROBERT W. DUFFEY
DENNIS E. DUGAN JR.
DALE D. DUMO
WESLEY S. DYSON
MICHAEL J. EADY
DANIEL A. EALY
ERIC A. EASTMAN
BRADLEY M. EBACH
GEORGE T. EDSTROM JR.
JOHN M. EDWARDS
MICHAEL A. EHLERT
ANDREW P. EHRENFELD
AARON J. EICHMAN
LUCAS T. ELGIE
BRITIN ELLARD
JOSEPH B. ELLIS
COLIN A. ELSASSER
THOMAS M. ENDICOTT
MATTHEW R. ERLIN
BRETT A. ERQUITT
WILLIAM S. ESPERO
SPENCER M. EVERINGHAM
WILLIAM R. FAIRES
DANIELLE C. FALCON
DANIEL J. FALVEY
SHEIK M. FARUK
EDWARD R. FERGUSON
LUCAS H. FIELDS
JOHN T. FISCHER
ERIC J. FLEEGLE
RYAN M. FLOHE
CHRISTOPHER M. FLOOD
JOHN FLOREA
MATEO M. FLORES
NATHAN H. FLUKER
TYLER B. FOLAN
DAVID P. FOLEY
MATTHEW C. FORMAN
PETER C. FOSTER
JOSHUA L. FOXTON
ALAN B. FRANKE
TIMOTHY C. FRANKLIN
MATTHEW D. FRIEDELL
KERRY E. FRIEDEWALD
KELLY A. FRY
SEAN M. FUHRMANN
ADAM J. FULLER
RYAN S. FULLER
JONATHAN J. GALINSKI
THOMAS P. GALLAGHER JR.
BENJAMIN M. GALLO
VICTOR M. GARCIA
JASON M. GASKINS
JOSHUA S. GEHERTY
BENJAMIN M. GEORGE
ROBERT K. GERVASIO
DANIEL S. GETCHELL
NICHOLAS W. GIBSON
ANTHONY J. GIUNIPERO
MICHAEL D. GIVAN JR.
MATAYA L. GLOVER
ALEXANDER S. GODBEY
REINALYN P. GOLINO
ALEXANDER M. GOODMAN
CALEB D. GOWAN
JEREMY A. GRAHAM
SEAN A. GRAHAM
GABRIEL C. GRANADO
DAVID M. GRANT
NATHAN K. GRAVELLE
DENNIS A. GRAZIOSI
DANIEL J. GREEN
STEPHEN J. GREENBERG
MATTHEW J. GRILL
DONALD A. GROVES
THOMAS F. GRUBER
PAUL M. GUCWA
RYAN P. GULLIKSEN
HEATHER L. GUMPERT
ADRIAN GUTIERREZ
DAVID J. HAAS
DENNIS W. HABECKER
DANIEL M. HALL
MATTHEW S. HALLIGAN
NICHOLAS J. HALSMER
JOSEPH V. HALUSKA
HAROLD C. HAMILTON JR.
ALEXANDER J. HAMMAC
MATTHEW D. HAMTAK
THOMAS A. HANSEN
JOSEPH S. HANSON
CHRISTOPHER B. HARBISTON
HALSEY C. HARPER
MICHAEL J. HARPER
JEFFRY P. HART
JAMES M. HARVEY JR.
NICHOLAS S. HARVEY
NATHAN R. HAYBA
CHRISTOPHER G. HEALY
PATRICK D. HEALY
CORY M. HEBERT
ANTHONY J. HEIMAN
MATTHEW R. HEINZEL
ANDREW J. HEIPLE
ANTHONY J. HEISER
JACOB R. HEMPEN
MARCQUES J. HENDERSON
DAVID B. HENDRICKSON
WILLIAM M. HENDRICKSON
PAUL A. HERDENER
MICHAEL G. HERENDEEN
CHRISTOPHER T. HERLIHY
JORGE A. HERNANDEZ
GRANT D. HERTZOG
MARK J. HIGGINS
RYAN J. HIGGINS
SETH A. HOLLAND
VICTOR L. HOLLAR
TRAVIS A. HOLLOWAY
JOHNATHON D. HOPKINS
GREGORY D. HORCHAK
JOSHUA D. HORMAN
STEPHEN C. HORN
ALEX C. HORNE
TIMOTHY D. HORNER
ERIC S. HOVEY
BENJAMIN R. HOWE
STEPHEN M. HOWELL JR.
BRIAN D. HUBERT
CHRISTOPHER A. HUFF
LUCAS R. HUISENGA
GRANT R. HUNDLEY
CAROLYN M. HURTADO
WILLIAM M. HYATT
JOHN P. INABINET
MARK INFANTE
MARK A. IOBST
LORENZO J. IRELAND
PETER F. ISAJEWICZ
ALEXANDER A. ISMAIL
GEORGE A. IVASCU JR.
DAVID E. JACH
WILLIAM J. JACOB
MICHAEL R. JACOBELLIS
KATHERINE L. JAMES
KWENTIN D. JAMES
MATTHEW T. JANIGA
JEFFREY A. JANOWIEC
BLAKE T. JANSEN
CHARLES A. JEDLICKA JR.
JOSHUA B. JELOSEK
GEORGE A. JERNIGAN III
DANIEL L. JEWETT
ALICIA M. JOBE
JACOB H. JOHNSON
JOSHUA R. JOHNSON
KENNETH G. JOHNSON
KYLE M. JOHNSON
MICHAEL R. JOHNSON
NICHOLAS C. JOHNSON
ZACHARY D. JOHNSON
BILLY J. JONES
CHRISTOPHER M. JONES
CORY T. JONES
LEE R. JONES
MICHAEL B. JONES
MICHAEL R. JONES
NATHAN D. JONES
RONNIE D. JONES
TREVOR A. JONES
SAM S. KALAPALA
DOUGLAS R. KANSIER
CHRISTIAN J. KAPEY
KEVIN I. KAPUSCINSKI
STEVEN A. KEEGAN
JOHN A. KELDORPH
RYAN P. KELLER
CHAD S. KELLING
SEAN M. KELLY
KATHERINE A. KERCHEVAL
NIKHIL R. KESIREDDY
CHRISTOPHER J. KIM
JEREMY S. KIM
JUSTIN L. KING
JUSTINE Y. KING
TIMOTHY D. KIRKPATRICK
JEFFREY J. KISLA
BRANDON L. KNEEMILLER
JOSEPH E. KOFFMAN
MICHAEL T. KOPA JR.
JACOB J. KREBS
TIMOTHY D. KUCALA
CHAD D. KUHLMANN
CORY R. KUHN
MARTIN J. KUHNLE
BRIAN A. KURSAWE
JEROME J. LADEMAN
BRIAN N. LANDER
GALEN G. LANDIS
DAVID J. LANE
COLE W. LAPIERRE
CHRISTIAN R. LAPP JR.
JAVIER A. LARREA
DAVID M. LARSEN II
KYLE L. LAUTERBACH
JAMES M. LAW
JAMES J. LAY
SAMORA A. LEACOCK
KNATHAN T. LEFEVER
MICHAEL LEHMER
PATRICIA B. LEIS
STEVEN M. LEMONS JR.
JORDAN T. LESTER
JESSE R. LESTRONGE
ZACHARY T. LEUTHARDT
ZACHARY R. LEVEE
MATTHEW J. LEYNDYKE
TIMOTHY D. LINDSHIELD
BENJAMIN J. LINK
EDWARD C. LIPOSITZ III
JAY L. LIVINGSTON
ABELARDO B. LLAMAS
CORY J. LONGWELL
ORYAN J. LOPES
JOHNATHON J. LORRAINE
JUSTIN R. LOVELL
DANIEL F. LOYCO
MATTHEW C. LUDLOW
BRIAN R. LYNCH
ANDREW M. MACDONALD
ANDREW T. MACON
KENNETH F. MAGEE
WILLIAM MAHONE VI
RICHARD A. MAJETTE
LUCAS M. MALABAD III
CHRISTIAN J. MALLAMO
JORDAN E. MANZIONE
JULIE N. MAREK
GERARD T. MARIN
MICHAEL C. MAROSCIA
SPENCER L. MARSINEK
NICOLAS R. MARTINO
TEBIAS M. MASON
THEODORE H. MASSEY III
GABINO E. MATA
KENNETH P. MATEO
MATTHEW J. MATTSON
ASHLEY R. MCCABE
JUSTIN R. MCCANN
KYLE P. MCCARLEY
BRIAN R. MCCARTHY
MELANIE J. MCCLINNIS
JOHN D. MCCORMACK JR.
JONATHAN T. MCCORMACK
TERRY A. MCCOY
NATHAN T. MCDONALD
JAMES D. MCGOWAN
ALEX P. MCGRAW
ERIC J. MCHENRY
JACOB A. MCILWAIN
CHAD J. MCKIE
JOSEPH K. MCLAUGHLIN
GILMER L. MCMILLAN
JOSHUA T. MCMINN
CHRISTOPHER R. MCQUADE
BLAKE S. MEDEIROS
JEFFREY J. MEDEIROS
AARON W. MEEK
ALFONSO D. MEIDUS
DAVID P. MEINHOLD
CHRISTOPHER J. MELEAR
CHAD J. MENACHER
CHRISTOPHER J. MERRICK
TYSON S. METLEN
DONALD W. MEYER JR.
ROBERT G. MEYER
NATHAN E. MICHEL
CALEB C. MILLER
DAVID M. MILLER
MATTHEW T. MILLER
MICHAEL J. MILLER
ROY F. MILLER IV
SEAN M. MILLER
SHAWN M. MILLER
NICHOLAS S. MITCHELL
WILLIAM R. MITCHELL
BRIAN T. MOELLER
ANTHONY M. MOLTA
JENNA M. MONTGOMERY
CHRISTINA MONTOYA
DAVID J. MOON
DANIEL A. MOORE
JAMES A. MOORE
JOSHUA G. MOORE
MICHAEL K. MOORE
LARRY W. MORRIS JR.
SHANE R. MOTT
ALLAN T. MOYER
JOSEPH R. MOZZI
CHRISTOPHER B. MULKEY
TIMOTHY P. MURPHY
TRISTAN J. MURRAY
STEPHEN P. NAGEL
ALEXANDER O. NAVIA
CHAD M. NEDEAU
MIGUEL L. NEGRON
NATHAN B. NELMS
JUSTIN P. NELSON
DUSTIN J. NICHOLSON
JONAS NICOLAS
JAMES A. NILAN
JONATHAN R. NOFTSIER
VINCENT R. NORAKO
MATTHEW R. NORBURG
EVAN S. NORDSTROM
THOMAS V. OBERDORF
JESUS A. OCHOA
JOSHUA L. OCKERT
WESLEY D. ODELL JR.
CHRISTOPHER S. ODOM
MICHAEL A. ODRISCOLL
KIRK R. OESTEREICH
JAMES A. OHARA
JASON A. OLDENKAMP
WILLIAM L. OLIVER
KEVIN C. OMALLEY
MOLLY A. OMALLEY
DEVIN M. ONEAL
ROBERT J. ONEIL
JULIUS P. OREIRO
STEPHEN E. OTIS
MASON A. OVIAN
PATRICK J. OWENS
KYLE M. PADILLA
ROBERT J. PARADIS
RUSSELL W. PARKER
BRADFORD L. PARR
ROYCE A. PARRISH III
HANNAH M. PAXTON
AARON M. PAYNE
JAKE H. PAYNE
CLIFTON E. PAYTON
CRYSTAL J. PEARL
MITCHELL R. PEDERSON
HEATHER L. PELACHICK
SEAN T. PENCZAK
BENJAMIN L. PENNINGTON
JAMES R. PEREZ
JEREMIAH J. PETER
CLARK J. PETERSEN
GREGG D. PETRISEVAC
ZACHARY A. PHELPS
DANIEL D. PHILLIPS
MICHAEL G. PHILLIPS
SHANE M. PHILLIPS
JOSEPH F. PHIPPEN II
JARROD S. PIERCE
JORDAN J. PIERCE
BEAU L. PILLOT
JAMES D. PINEIRO
LINDSAY M. PIREK
MATTHEW S. PISTON
JOSEPH N. PLACE
BENJAMIN L. POASTER
VERONICA L. POLSTON
BERTRAND A. POURTEAU
DANIELLE C. POZUN
ERIC D. PRENTICE
DOUGLAS L. PRICE
GENE R. PRICE
JONATHAN F. PROBOL
STEVEN W. PRUITT
DON M. PULLIAM JR.
KEES J. PUNTER
RYAN R. PUSINS
JON E. PYNDUSS
OMEN D. QUELVOG
ALEC A. RACKISH
JOSEPH M. RAINES
RINEET RAJAN
BRIAN D. RALSTON
TYLER A. REED
BENJAMIN K. REEKES
JOHN E. REHBERG
BRENDAN W. REILLY
PETER J. REINTJES
CALEB T. RENCH
JOHNPAUL R. REYES
WHITNEY A. REYNOLDS
NICHOLAS A. RHEA
JOHNATHON J. RICE
STEVEN W. RICHARDSON
JONATHAN W. RIEBE
MATTHEW T. RILEY
ROBERT F. RIOS
EDWARD H. RITTER
JEFFREY R. ROBBINS
LEE A. ROBERSON
SHANE M. ROBINETTE
JOSE J. RODRIGUEZ
PEDRO J. RODRIGUEZ
EDWARD R. ROGERS II
PHILLIP A. ROGERS
ANDREW J. ROHRBACK
CHRISTOPHER P. RORK
DIANN M. ROSENFELD
BRIAN F. ROSKO
JEREMY D. ROSS
ERIC D. ROSSMANITH
MATTHEW L. ROSTINE
ANTHONY J. ROUBAL
ALFRED B. RUGGLES
CHRISTOPHER B. RYAN
PATRICIA K. RYDER
RICHARD J. SALCHOW
MELANIE M. SALINAS
ERIK B. SALZMAN
CRAIG F. SAMPSEL
ALFONSO SANCHEZ III
MONY SAR
JOEL L. SARTAIN
MATTHEW S. SAVARESE
ALEX B. SCARBOROUGH
JOSHUA P. SCHATZ
CHRISTOPHER M. SCHAUB
ROBERT C. SCHRONSKI
JEFFRY T. SCHUELE
ROBERT H. SCHULZ JR.
DANIEL J. SCHURMAN
ARTHUR U. SCOTT
DUSTIN S. SCOTT
ANDREW A. SERPA
DAVID A. SERRANO
LAUREN F. SERRANO
MORGAN N. SERVERA
EARL R. SHAW III
JAMES A. SHEEHAN
CASEY A. SHELDON
JOHN SHIN
NICHOLAS T. SHOEMAKER
DONALD T. SHREWSBURY
CHRISTOPHER J. SILVA
OMAR SILVA
JENNIFER M. SILVERS
MATTHEW J. SIMARD
JESSE A. SIMMERMON
NEIL G. SIMMONS
CRAIG M. SISSON
CHRISTOPHER R. SKINNER
BRIAN N. SMITH
CHARLES T. SMITH
CHRISTOPHER A. SMITH
GUY D. SMITH
JOSHUA L. SMITH
KEVIN A. SMITH
PHILLIP A. SMITH
ELLIOTT L. SNELGROVE
MARGARET K. SNYDER
CHRISTOFFE H. SORENSEN
KURT R. SORENSEN
CLINTON W. SOVIE
JOHN T. SPAHLINGER
MARIANNE C. SPARKLIN
BRANDON J. SPEARS
MELVIN G. SPIESE III
BRIAN P. SPOONER
JUSTIN L. SPRINGMAN
COREY S. SQUIRES
CHRISTOPHER P. STARR
TIMOTHY G. STEFAN
ERIC A. STEIN
HANNAH E. STEPHENS
MICHAEL R. STERRETT
PAUL R. STMARIE JR.
NATHAN B. STOKES
AARON J. STONE
RANDALL D. STONE
DAVID B. STOUT
TODD G. STURGILL
KATHRYN D. SUDHOFF
ANTHONY D. SUH
ARON D. SULLIVAN
PRESTON M. SUNDERWIRTH
TARA A. SUTCLIFFE
JARED R. SWANCER
SCOTT F. TAGGART
PHILLIP M. TATE
AARON M. TAYLOR
DEVIN S. TAYLOR
SHANNON L. TERRIAN
JOHN R. TEST
SHAWN K. TETREAULT
NATHANIEL H. THAYER
SHON D. THOMAS
STEPHEN C. THOMAS
JESSE A. THOMPSON
ANDREW M. THORNBERG
NICOLAS L. TIMM
CRAIG A. TOWLES
JARED J. TOWNSEND
LORENSO TREVINO JR.
GEOFFREY J. TROY
DAVID L. TUCK
MICHAEL J. TUCKER
PHILIP A. TURNER
TYWAN E. TURNER SR.
JIMMY W. TURNEY
FLOYD J. USRY III
DAVID M. VANBUREN JR.
NICHOLAS A. VANDAL
BENJAMIN G. VANWINGERDEN
CHRISTOPHER R. VARRIALE
ELVIN VASQUEZ
MATTHEW A. VAUGHN
DAVID T. VEREEN
ADAM J. VETTER
GARRETT W. VETTER
SHANE B. VICKERS
ROBERT W. VIEHMEYER
BENJAMIN J. VIGIL
MATTHEW F. VOLLMER
JASON A. WAHL
JEFFERY J. WALKER
ANDREW J. WALLACE
BRIAN K. WALPOLE
CHARLES R. WALTERS
SHANE R. WARD
SEAN C. WARNER
MARK P. WASHINGTON
DAVID W. WATERS
SPENCER S. WATERS
AARON J. WATKINS
JOHN R. WATKINS
STEVEN M. WATSON
CHESTER J. WATTS
BRITTANY L. WEBSTER
HAROLD D. WEEKS JR.
DANIEL S. WEINSTEIN
RYAN K. WELSH
DANIEL M. WENDEL
DANIEL R. WESTENDORF
ALEX O. WESTERHOLM
WILLIAM J. WEYRAUCH
KEVIN M. WHEELER
MICHAEL G. WHITAKER
ALEXANDER R. WHITE
CANDACE G. WHITE
JOSHUA L. WHITE
SAMUEL R. WHITE
STEFAN J. WHITEWAY
TRISTAN A. WICKERSHAM
MATTHEW D. WICKS
BRANDON A. WIEDOWER
MATTHEW M. WIEGAND
RICHARD V. WIEGERT
CLAYTON L. WIGGINS
LARRY W. WIGINGTON
DEVON K. WILFORD
RUTH K. WILFORD
JONATHAN E. WILL
PAUL R. WILLARD II
JOHN E. WILLETT
CHRISTOPHER M. WILLIAMS
DANIEL J. WILLIAMS
JUSTIN D. WILLIAMS
KEVIN J. WILLIAMS
SCOTT D. WILLIAMS
ANDREW S. WILLIAMSON
KELLY L. WILLIAMSON
KYLE W. WILMOUTH
DONALD R. WIMMER JR.
CHARLES D. WINE III
ANDREW R. WING
JOSHUA D. WINTERS
DANIEL J. WOOD
JEREMIAH R. WOOD
JOSHUA A. WOODS
JAMES C. WORKMAN JR.
ANDREW D. WRIGHT
BRIAN K. WRIGHT
KURTIS B. WRINKLE
NIKOLAS A. YACOBI
BO K. YANG
JAKE T. YEAGER
BRETT A. YODER
TYLER A. YODER
EDWARD L. YOO
FRANK C. ZASTOUPIL
KYLE M. ZENOR
JOSEPH A. ZUKOWSKI JR.