Nominees: PN380 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
ADRIAN ACEVEDO
EVAN N. ADAMS
REMINGTON D. ADAMS
WILLIS B. AKERS IV
ANDRE C. ALEONG
KATHLEEN E. ALFIN
CHAD A. ALFORD
BRIAN K. ALLISTON
WILLIAM B. ALLSUP
ANDREW M. ALOISIO
MATTHEW R. ALVEY
AARON W. AMACKER
EMMANUEL F. AMBROISE
JACOB M. AMSDEN
CHRISTOPHER W. AMSLEY
GARRETT D. ANDERSON
JASON L. ANDERSON
JOHN P. ANDREWS
BLAIR T. ANTHONY
CHRISTOPHER A. ARNETT
NICHOLAS P. ASHLEY
CHRISTOPHORO ATHANASOPOULOS
KYLE R. ATWELL
JUSTIN R. AUGUST
DONALD R. AURAY
JONATHAN C. AUSTIN
GREGORY AVANT
EDWARD M. BACHAR
DARNELL L. BADGER
JASON J. BAGGOTT
COLIN J. BAGGS
GARRETT C. BAILEY
GEORGE W. BAILEY JR.
STEVEN M. BAILEY
JOSHUA C. BAKER
MICHAEL R. BAKER
JARED S. BALDWIN
ZACHARY B. BALDWIN
ERICK S. BALISH
DANIEL L. BALL
GWENDOLYN J. BAMFORD
DAVID J. BANAS
SAMUEL B. BANKS
LESLYE P. BARKSDALE
VIRGIL J. BARNARD
STEPHEN A. BARNES
TARIEL E. BARRAGAN
TREVOR R. BARRETT
GREGORY J. BARRY
MATTHEW P. BASILICO
JAMES M. BATES
KRISTOFFER M. BATES
DANIEL J. BAUSCHER
THOMAS W. BAZEMORE
JOSEPH C. BECKMAN
STEVEN A. BECKMAN JR.
JAY G. BEEMAN
JEFFREY J. BENDER
JOSHUA B. BENEVIAT
CHRISTOPHER T. BENJUMEA
MICHAEL B. BENSON
JOSEPH E. BERLIN
ANDREW A. BERRETH
TODD A. BERRIOS
CURTIS L. BEW
ERIC T. BIERSCHENK
PAUL J. BILLY
NATHANIEL J. BISHOP
ANDREW W. BISSET
ERICK T. BLACKHAM
ROBERT T. BLACKMAN
TATIANA R. BLANC
KALEB S. BLANKENSHIP
ANDREW J. BLIK
CHRISTOPHER D. BLOM
JOSHUA E. BOBBITT
RHETT A. BOCHETTE
HERBERT A. BOEDECKER
KURT L. BOEHMER
NATHAN R. BOLING
BRENT M. BOND
JORGE A. BONILLAMANCHAN
GARY BOSTIC
TYLOR D. BOTT
SCOTT W. BOURNE
BLAKE M. BOWLES
ALEXANDER L. BOWLING
NICHOLAS R. BOWMAN
JOSHUA L. BOYLE
RONALD W. BRAASCH
RICHARD A. BRADLEY II
LUKE T. BRADY
DESMOND J. BRAZIEL
JAY M. BREND
DAVID R. BRENNAN
THOMAS P. BRICELAND
ANDREW J. BRIGGS
EARL J. BRIGHT
ANDREW J. BRIGMAN
CHAD A. BRINK
ANITA M. BROOKS
LAMONT E. BROOKS
WAYNE H. BROOKS JR.
CORY L. BROWN
DEREK T. BROWN
JOHNATHON S. BROWN
MATTHEW R. BROWN
RYAN G. BROWN
ROBIN C. BRUCE
BENJAMIN J. BRUDER
TRAVIS L. BRUNSON
ADAM K. BRYANT
JASON G. BRYANT
BRENT T. BUBANY
JOHN W. BUCHANAN JR.
RYAN E. BUCHANAN
PAUL S. BUNCIC
ANTHONY T. BURCH
JASON W. BURGESS
EMMANUEL J. BURKS
TYLER J. BURNISTON
KEVIN M. BURNS
ANDRE D. BYRD
WILLIAM S. BYRD JR.
JAMES R. CALDWELL
JOEL CAMACHO
ANDREW S. CAMPBELL
BRIAN A. CAMPBELL
DENIS P. CAMPBELL
MAKONEN A. CAMPBELL
MICHAEL J. CAMPBELL
MORGAN W. CAMPBELL
MARIANO J. CANNONE
SCOTT T. CAPELA
PAUL A. CAPONE
ANTHONY D. CAPOZZI
EDMUND J. CARAZO III
NICHOLAS B. CARBAUGH
ROSS W. CARGILE
CHRISTOPHER S. CARLSON
ROBERT W. CARNEY
MATTHEW J. CARPENTER
AARON J. CARRAWAY
SPENCER G. CARRIKER
KENNETH V. CARROLL II
ABIGAIL G. CARTER
MICHAEL P. CASPERS
CHAD A. CASSIDY
ORLANDO R. CASTANEDA
JOEL O. CASTRO
NATHAN R. CATCHING
AUSTIN B. CATTLE
OMAR M. CAVALIER
DAVID A. CELSKI
MATTHEW CERNIGLIA
JON M. CHACHULA
MICHAEL A. CHANDLER
SEAN S. CHANG
STEVEN R. CHASE
CHRISTOPHER J. CHAVEZ
MICHAEL CHAVEZ
KEVIN A. CHESNUT
LINDA M. CHO
BRIAN H. CHOI
DOK K. CHON
ANTHONY L. CHUNG
ROBERT C. CHURCHILL
DOMINICK J. CINOTTO
MICHAEL T. CLAPPER
ABDULLAH H. CLARK
ANDREW M. CLARK
BRITTANY M. CLARK
WILLIAM L. CLARK
ANDRE J. CLAYBURN
WILLIAM C. CLELAND
NICK CLEMMER
ARTHUR N. CLYMER
MACKENZIE S. COLELLA
DAVID P. COLEMAN
PAUL M. COLEMAN
ROBERT W. COLEMAN
JOHN C. COLLIER
JOSEPH F. COLLIER
JAY R. COLLOTON
JOEL P. CONCANNON
MICHAEL A. CONFORTI
MATTHEW N. CONNELL
MATTHEW B. CONNER
BRIAN A. COOK
ERIC V. CORNELIUS
THOMAS C. CORRELL
SETH D. CORRIGAN
ANDREW D. COTTER
BRANDON R. COUNTS
DALE E. COX
MATTHEW Q. COX
TRENTON J. COYLE
MATTHEW J. CRAMPTON
WELLS L. CRAWLEY
BYRON L. CRITCHFIELD
HENRY J. CROFOOT
JUSTIN J. CROTTS
DANNY CRUZ
DANIEL C. CUMMINGS
STEVEN A. CUMMINGS
CHRISTOPHER J. CURRAN
KEITH A. DAILY
LANCELOT A. DALEY
JONATHAN D. DAMALOUJI
SCOTT A. DARHOWER
JOSHUA P. DAVID
BENJAMIN A. DAVIS
DERRICK M. DAVIS
KYLE C. DAVIS
DANIEL O. DAVISON
DREW T. DEAL
CLIFFORD DECOSTER
BRIAN M. DEGEN
JOSEPH E. DEHAVEN
BRAULIO DEJESUSSANTIAGO
JAVIER A. DELATORRE
OSCAR DELGADOVEANA
EDWIN C. DENHARDER
ROBERT Q. DEPPA
WILLIAM F. DEROBERTS
DAVID J. DEVINE
HERITIER N. DIAKABANA
JOVAN F. DIAZ
CHARLES A. DIB
CLINT L. DICKERSON
AVALON E. DILLON
DARRYL L. DILTZ JR.
ENOCH J. DIXON
JEFFREY S. DONIS
ADAM B. DOTTS
ROBERT L. DOUGHTY
MICHAEL J. DOYLE
NATHAN R. DUE
CORBYN J. DUKE
JONATHAN T. DUKE
DUSTIN M. DUNCAN
THOMAS A. DUNCAN
MICHAEL J. DUNGEY JR.
MYLES W. DURKIN
DYMITRI A. DUTKANICZ
CHARLES F. A. DVORAK
DONALD J. DYER
CHARLES M. EASON
GEOFFREY P. EDMONDS
JESSE L. EDWARDS
WILLIAM A. EGGERS
CHRISTOPHER R. ELAM
NATHAN A. ELKINS
DAVID R. ENGOREN
MEGAN M. ENNENGA
JILLIAN J. ERIKSSON
JOSHUA D. ESLINGER
CHARLES A. EVANS
MICHAEL J. EZELL JR.
ALEXEI FAINBLOUT
JOSEPH M. FANNING
CHRISTOPHER A. FARMER
MARCUS D. FARMER
LOUIS E. FAY
CHRISTINA J. FENSTERMAKER
HELAMAN P. FEPULEAI
TAYLOR R. FERNANDEZ
MICHAEL S. FERNHOLZ
DAVID A. FERREIRA
DANIEL J. FERRY IV
PHILIP R. FICKEN
ANGEL E. FIGUEROA
MICHAEL A. FILIZETTI
ALBERT J. FINOCCHIARO JR.
JASON R. FISH
BRIANA D. FISK
CHARLES T. FITZGERALD
DANIEL P. FITZGERALD
PATRICK M. FLANNAGAN
MICHAEL F. FLEMING
JOSHUA G. FLETCHER
MATTHEW M. FLETCHER
RAYMOND G. FLETCHER
TRUETT F. FLOYD
ROGER J. FOLEY JR.
WILLIAM FOLINUSZ
JOSEPH J. FONTANA
ANTHONY M. FORMICA
MARCUS B. FORRESTER
AMANDA G. FORT
MICHAEL L. FORTUNE
BENJAMIN M. FRANKLIN
JOHN E. FRANKLIN
ANDREW J. FREEMAN
DAVID C. FREEMAN
DAVID G. FROST
WILLIAM L. FULLER
NICHOLAS C. FULTZ
JORDAN M. FUNDERBURK
STEPHEN A. GAGNON
BRYAN P. GALAS
DAVID R. GALBREATH
MICHAEL J. GALLOW
JOSEPH M. GAMBINO
JASON S. GARCIA
DAVID T. GARDNER
KYLE E. GARDNER
CHRISTOPHER J. GARLICK
ANTONIO GAROFALO
MARK D. GARRISON
NICHOLAS H. GARVER
MARK C. GAUDET
BRIAN J. GAUDETTE
GREGORY A. GEORGE
CHARLES H. GEORGI
GRIFFITH R. GETTY
JESSE D. GEYER
DESIREE M. GIANGREGORIO
RYAN B. GIBBONS
SHAUN L. GILBERT
BRANDON H. GILLIS
SHANTEL K. GLASS
TROY B. GLOVER
JOHN G. GONZALES
MICHAEL N. GONZALEZ
YARICK GONZALEZ
MICHAEL P. GOODMAN
GERALD H. GORSS
STEPHEN M. GOUTHRO
WILEY W. GRANT
JEB S. GRAYDON
JACOB A. GREEN
OLEG GREEN
PATRICK M. GRESS
SEAN D. GRIFFIN
JAYPATRICK GRIFFITH
ROBERT T. GRIFFITH
JEFFREY A. GRIMES
BRIAN P. GRISHAM
JACOB P. GROB
BENJAMIN J. GROEN
IAN P. GRUNDHAUSER
ZHUOYI GU
ADAM P. GUAY
MICHAEL E. GUERRETTAZ
MATTHEW J. GURNIAK
ERIC J. GUTIERREZ
PAUL M. GUZMAN
JACOB B. HAAG
JOHN A. HACKMANN
KYLE A. HAGER
BENJAMIN B. HAGGERTY
ERIN C. HAHN
TRAVIS A. HAIGLER
CHARLES B. HALE
JEFFREY A. HALL
MATTHEW D. HANES
JAMES B. HARGUS
HENRY G. HARPEN
TAYLOR S. HARRINGTON
CHARLES L. HARRIS
SPENCER A. HARVEY
BRIAN H. HAUSLE
BRADEN O. HAWKINS
TRAVIS N. HAWKINS
BLAKE R. HAWTHORNE
ANDREW W. HEADID
ANDREW J. HEATH
KEVIN J. HEATH
MATTHEW J. HEATH
MEGAN L. HEDMAN
AARON J. HEFFELFINGER
JARED T. HELLE
AMANDA S. HENDRICK
JOSHUA A. HENRY
TODD M. HERGERT
JOSE T. HERNANDEZTORRES
ADAM M. HERRING
ANDREW V. HIBBS
BOBBY L. HILL
CANDACE J. HILL
ROBERT C. HILL JR.
ANDREW R. HINNANT
JARED B. HIRSCHKORN
DEREK S. HIRTZ
TYLER A. HITTER
GREGORY J. HJELLE
MICHAEL B. HOBGOOD
DANIEL D. HOCKSTEDLER
DANIEL J. HOGAN
STEVEN C. HOJNICKI
KELLY A. HOLLERAN
JARED E. HOLLOWS
JAMIE L. HOLM
GREGORY K. HOLMES
COREY M. HOLOWACH
ALFRED P. T. HOLTZ
ASHLEY F. HOLZMANN
DENARD HONEYSUCKLE
WILLIAM A. HOOVER
BRIAN A. HOTCHKISS
DAVID T. HOUDE
CHRISTOPHER S. HOUSEL
NATHAN W. HOUSTON
MICHAEL C. HOWARD
RONALD T. HOWELL II
MARC A. HOWLE
THOMAS A. HUENS
DAVID R. HUGHES
NATHAN S. HUMBERT
ALEXANDER M. HUMES
ANDREW L. HUMMEL
WILLIAM P. HURT
ERIC HURTADO
JAMES J. HYMAN
OSCAR IBARRA
NEVILLE S. IBIT
WILLIAM J. INGE
CLAUDIO R. INNOCENTI
ANTONIO E. JACKSON
MATTHEW D. JACOBS
WILL J. JANOTKA
ELOISE S. JEANBART
JAMES M. JENNINGS
ARIC H. JENSEN
DANIEL JIMENEZ
MARTIN A. JOHNSON
TRAVIS D. JOHNSON
BRANDEN L. JONES
CHARLES W. JONES
IAN T. JONES
JAMES B. JONES
JAMES O. JONES JR.
KYLE C. JONES
LYNN N. JONES
MATTHEW C. JONES
TODD R. JONES
STEVEN L. JORDAN
STEDROY P. JOSEPH
KEVIN JOYCE
LOREN F. KACOROSKI
GEORGE H. KANE
MISON KANG
JOSHUA B. KASSEL
RICHARD A. KATTE
PHILIP E. KAUTZ
JOHN A. KEARBY
MICHAEL R. B. KEARNES
PAUL M. KEARNEY
JAMES C. KEATON
TIMOTHY J. KEILTY
MATTHEW D. KELLEHER
JUSTIN M. KEMP
SEAN I. KENNEDY
MAURICE G. KENNER
DANIEL G. KEYSER
RYAN R. KIDD
DAVID T. KIM
JONG S. KIM
ADAM J. KINDER
RYAN L. KLINE
MARK A. KLOIBER
RAYMOND T. KLUTSE
JOSEPH C. KNIGHT
MICHAEL P. KNIGHT
PAUL L. KNUDSEN
LUKE E. KOEHLER
PATRICK D. KOHLER
JARED R. KOLB
DANIEL J. KONOPA
KIMBERLY G. KOPACK
JOSHUA T. KOPSIE
KENNETH D. KOVACH
LIAM J. KOZMA
CHESTER N. KRAFT
ANDREW M. KRUMM
MATTHEW V. KRUPSKI
ADAM R. KUBATZKE
RICHARD D. KUBU
ERIC D. LAIN
PATRICK R. LAMONDA
ANDREW D. LANCE
DAVID T. LANGDON
TATE E. LANGLEY
JESSE W. LANSFORD
WILLIAM J. LARSEN
COLBY R. LARSON
ROBERT T. LAUFER
JEFFREY J. LAUGHLIN
JOSEPH C. LAW
DANIEL L. LE
ALBERT G. LEDDY
BRIAN N. LEE
BRYAN D. LEE
JAMES R. LEE
JESSE LEE
SEON J. LEE
ANDREW J. LEEMAN
JUSTIN P. LEFOR
JOHN D. LEISINGER
ROBERT E. LELITO
CHRISTOPHER C. LEONARD
RAMON N. LEONGUERRERO
PAUL W. LEW JR.
FREDDIE R. LEWIS
CHRISTOPHER A. LIEBES
DANIEL T. LIEBETREU
PATRICK W. LIETO
WILLIAM S. LINDBERG
NATHAN R. LINSE
KYLE E. LITCHFIELD
BRENTON L. LITFIN
SAVANNAH J. LIVINGSTON
CURTIS J. LOFTIN
ZACHARY Y. LONG
JUSTIN J. LOPEZ
NATHAN D. LUBBA JR.
TERRENCE LUCAS
MATTHEW J. LUDEMANN
ANDREW R. LUDLOW
EDGAR Y. LUNAOGANDO
ADAM K. LUTZ
KAMAN T. LYKINS
CHRISTOPHER R. LYNCH
RILEY W. LYNCH
DAVID G. MACASPAC
ALANA L. MACK
EVAN K. MAIR
AARON W. MALCOLM
NATALIE A. MALLUE
KEVIN S. MALMQUIST
CHARLES W. MANGUM
SARAH E. MANION
RYAN N. R. MANNINA
FELIX A. MANYWEATHER
STEVEN A. MARRERO
BRIAN C. MARTIN
EMILY K. MARTIN
TYLER S. MARTIN
BLAS A. MARTINEZ
ERICK V. MARTINEZ
JOSE A. MARTINEZ
JOSEPH E. MARUT III
DAVID W. MASON
NICOLAS K. MASSIE
JONATHON P. MATHIAS
ROBERT C. MATHIS
AHMAD N. MATTHEWS
LANCE J. MAURER
KYLE A. MAY
CHRISTOPHER D. MAZUREK
BRYAN P. MCALISTER
JUSTIN G. MCBRIDE
LON C. MCBRIDE
CODY S. MCBROOM
AARON M. MCCANN
CALEB J. MCCOLLUM
BRIAN K. MCCOWN
SEAN S. MCCUNE
GARTH T. MCDERMOTT
DEANDRE L. MCDONALD
MICHAEL P. MCEUNN
PATRICK S. MCGEE
PATRICK R. MCGRATH
KEVIN B. MCGREW
SHANNON M. MCKENNA
ELIJAH J. MCMAHAN
SCOTT G. MCMAHAN
RICHARD K. MCMANAMON
CHRISTOPHER C. MCMASTER
SIDNEY H. MCMATH
LAWRENCE T. MCNAMARA
AUSTIN C. MCNAUL
ALONZO MCNEAL
MOHDHISHAM MDISA
SEAN C. MEBERG
DANIEL M. MEEGAN
SOLOMON E. METCALF
RICHARD V. METZGAR III
BENJAMIN A. MICHAEL
DANIEL R. MIDGETT
ZACHARY S. MIERVA
DAVID C. MILLIKAN
FREDERICK L. MIMS
JASON R. MINOR
LUCIEN S. MIRANNE
JOSHUA T. MITCHELL
SCOTT M. MODESITT
THOMAS W. MOENTMANN
STEVEN E. MOHR
THOMAS W. MOHR III
MICHAEL L. MOLCZYK
NICHOLAS G. MOLNAR
STEWART MONTESSANDOVAL
GRANT M. MONTGOMERY
LUKE J. MOODY
JEFFREY T. MORACCO
JAMES T. MORGAN
KYLE A. MORGAN
JORDAN R. MORRIS
THADDEUS D. MORRIS
TIMOTHY R. MORTON
DEMETRICK L. MOSELEY
ERIC V. MUIRHEAD
KEVIN W. MULLEN
KATHERINE M. MUNOZ
JOSE G. MURILLO
TAYLOR W. MURPHY
JOHN N. NAELGAS
RENNIE A. NEGRON
DAVID W. NELSON
STEPHEN L. NELSON
FORREST E. NEUMANN
TONY NGUYEN
JONATHAN P. NIBLOCK
JASON J. NICHOLS
ALEXANDER R. NICKLES
TRAVIS W. NICOLETTE
BENJAMIN W. NIEHOFF
BRENDAN T. NINTZEL
DEVIN S. NIU
BENJAMIN A. NOBLES
XAVIER A. NOEL
ERIC E. NORGARD
DANIEL A. NORTON
VICTOR P. NUNCHUCK JR.
TRISTAN W. OBLUCK
RODERIC M. OCONNOR
BRIANNA M. ODOM
CHRISTOPHER P. OFFOR JR.
MICHAEL J. OGAN
SEAN P. OHALLORAN
THOMAS W. OLMSTEAD
EDWARD H. OLSON
TERIKAZU ONODA
MICHAEL E. OPBROEK
DARE C. ORAVITZ
DANIEL C. OTT
BRYAN S. PAINTER
MATTHEW J. PALANGE
RODOLFO P. PALMA
BRIAN A. PALMIOTTI
JONATHAN W. PANKAKE
JASON P. PANNELL
JEREMY D. PAQUIN
MICHAEL H. PARKER
WILLIAM R. PARTIN
MARK A. PASSMORE
DONALD B. PATE
TYSON D. PATRICK
CHRISTOPHER T. PAYNE
KYLE D. PAYNE
CHAD E. PEABODY
SETH G. PEARSON
ANDREW J. PEAVY
ROBERT H. PECHA
JONATHAN P. PECHON
ABBEY L. PEDERSEN
EDWARD PEGUERO
MARK P. PELAEZ
GINO L. PELLICANO
LAURIKA R. PENN
FELIPE J. PEREZ
JOSEPH L. PERKINS
THOMAS M. PERRY
SETH G. PETERS
ERIN J. PETERSON
LANCE E. PETERSON
THEODORE R. PETERSON
JAMES R. PFEIFFER
PERRY PHAM
ANITA R. PHILLIPS
FRANCIS G. PHILLIPS
JEREMY M. PHILLIPS
BRYAN D. PHILPOTT
MICHAEL A. PICCINI
DANIEL H. PICKERING
DANIEL J. PIECHOCKI
ANDREW C. PINGREY
BENJAMIN A. PINNER
RUDY PIROLOZZI
WILLIAM T. PITT
JOHN A. PLEASANTS
JOHN R. PLUMSTEAD
JASON L. POMEROY
KENNETH E. POPLAR
BENJAMIN J. PORATH
DANIEL N. PORRIS
DAVID R. PORTER
KHEMMER M. PORTER
BRADLEY A. PORTWOOD
ANDREW L. POWELL
JOHN P. POWELL
PETER M. PREISINGER
WILLIAM R. PRICE
DAVID A. PROVENCHER
CHRISTOPHER J. PURSEL
ROBERT E. PUSHARD
GARY T. QUACH
KEVIN J. QUIGLEY
DANIEL S. QUINLAN
DAVID R. RADKE
MATTHEW J. RADMAN
ALEXANDER J. RADOMSKY
LANCE C. RAE
DUSTIN D. RAMATOWSKI
REGINALD E. RAMSEY II
JEREMY R. RATHBUN
BRITTANY J. RAY
JARRETT B. REDMAN
CHRISTOPHER D. REED
WILLIAM J. REILLY
ERIK S. REKEDAL
ANDREW B. REYNOSO
MARK E. RICE
RONALD B. RICE
SHARIL K. RICHARDS
STEVEN M. RICHARDS
IAN B. RILEY
JESSICA K. RILEY
JAMIE M. RIOS
PATRICK G. RIPTON
BRIAN C. RISER
BENJAMIN R. RISHER
JACK T. ROACH
ROBERT C. ROBERTS
CHRISTOPHER K. ROBINSON
DREW A. ROBINSON
JEREMY M. ROBINSON
MICHAEL A. ROBINSON
WENDELL C. ROBINSON
JOSE R. ROCHAALVAREZ
EVAN E. RODERICK
JOSE E. RODRIGUEZ
SCOTT U. ROETT
MATTHEW J. ROGERS
SEAN A. ROLING
DEREK J. RONDEAU
GRACE E. RONE
CHRISTOPHER A. ROSE
TODD J. ROSSBACH
JOHN R. ROSSI
NATHAN F. ROUBICEK
JAMIA L. ROWLAND
ZACHARY S. ROZAR
ERIC M. RUFF
RONALD J. RUNYAN
NICHOLAS M. RUNYON
ALAMA F. RUSH
MICHAEL RUSSO
KYLE J. RUTLEDGE
WILLIAM R. RYAN
JOSEPH A. SAGLIMBENI II
CHRISTOPHER M. SALISBURY
BENJAMIN L. SALVITO
THOMAS SANCHEZ JR.
GREGORY M. SANDERS
GRANCIS SANTANA
MATTHEW C. SARDO
ROBERT SARVIS
DAVID A. SAXTON
MATTHEW R. SCHLESINGER
THOMAS S. SCHLESINGER
BENJAMIN J. SCHMIDT
SCOTT J. SCHULTZ
ZACHARY J. SCHULTZ
MICHAEL S. SCHUMACHER
MARY K. O. SCHUSTER
BRANDON C. SCHWARTZ
PAUL F. SCIFERS
RYAN O. SCOTT
NOAH L. SCRIBNER
DANIEL J. SELF
DOMINIC A. SENTENO
DAVID J. SERVIDEO
STEPHEN T. SEXTON
DAVID M. SHANAHAN
GREGORY S. SHANEMAN
ANDREW T. SHATTUCK
JUSTIN K. SHAW
TIMOTHY S. SHEPHERD JR.
WILLIAM E. SHERR
BENJAMIN T. SHOWMAN
ANDREW B. SHRIBER
KEVIN C. SHUFFSTALL
SCOTT R. SHUTTS
MICHAEL S. SIDMAN
ROBERT J. SIMMONS
WILLIAM C. SIMPSON
WHITNEY E. SIMS
ALEXANDER M. SINCLAIR
ANDREW D. SIVANICH
TAYLOR W. SIVLEY
KARL T. SKIDMORE
JASON A. SLONE
RYAN M. SMEDILE
JORDON M. SMILEY
BRANDON C. SMITH
BRANDON J. SMITH
CHRISTOPHER B. SMITH
TIMOTHY W. SMITH
MICHAEL J. SMOLUCHA
NEIL D. SMYTHE
DOUGLAS E. SNELLING
JOE SNIPES
MATTHEW A. SNYDER
RICHARD G. SNYDER
PHILIP Y. SOHN
NICOLAS F. SORIA
STEPHEN C. SORRELLS
JESUS D. SOTOMELENDEZ
THOMAS L. SPENCE
HERBERT M. SPERBER
GERARD T. SPINNEY
KENNETH J. SPOON
CHRISTOPHER C. SPROUL
MAUREEN STAGNEY
KATHERINE A. STAMPFLE
JOHN STANCZAK
MATTHEW J. STAPAY
NICHOLAS J. STAVE
REX C. STEELE
DAVID J. STEWART
DEREK A. STEWART
JERED L. STOKES
THEODORE D. STOUCH
ROBERT A. STOVALL
DANIEL L. STRASSER
NICHOLAS E. STRONCZEK
RUSSELL E. STUART
CHRISTOPHER SUAREZ
TRON S. SUGAI
THOMAS E. SULIK
CHRISTOPHER P. SULLIVAN
MICHAEL W. SULLIVAN JR.
SCOTT M. SYLVESTER
MATTHEW C. SZARZYNSKI
TRAVIS W. TARBOX
NATHAN J. TARTER
JOHN R. TATE
AARON A. TAYLOR
ANGELO Q. TAYLOR
NICHOLAS J. TERPIN
THOMAS J. TERRY
KYLE W. TERZA
STEVEN F. THOMAS
PETER D. THOMPSON
WILLIAM D. THOMSON
HUNTER M. THORNAL
KYLE M. THURMAN
KIRILL S. TIKHONENKOV
MICHAEL E. TIKKANEN
PAUL D. TILLMAN
MICHAEL T. TIMCHO
MARSHALL R. TITCH
CHAD T. TOBIN
RYAN V. TODD
PETER B. TODSEN III
PATRICK A. TOFFLER
MICHAEL D. TOLLISON
ERIK J. TOMSEN
JUAN TORRES JR.
ERIC S. TOWLE
RYAN T. TOWNSEND
CRAIG M. TRYZBIAK
JOHNDAVID D. TYDINGCO
IKE M. UKACHI
JESSE M. UNDERWOOD
ANTONIO L. URESTE
KRIS R. URQUHART
ROBERT A. VADNEY
STEPHEN VADOVSKY
WIE R. C. VAN
MATTHEW T. VANARSDALE
PHILLIP W. VANDERCOOK
JOSHUA R. VANDERLIP
JODY R. VANMETER JR.
ROBERT W. VANWEY
TREY S. VANWYHE
ALEJANDRO L. VARGAS
MORRIZ F. VELAZQUEZ
JACOB S. VELDHOUSE
SAMUEL R. VELEZ
JORDAN D. VELIE
ERIC T. VENDITTI
DONALD O. VERPOORTEN
LUIS C. VILLA
DANIELLE L. VILLANUEVA
JON M. VOSS
GREGORY K. WALKER
KAYLEIGH E. WALLACE
MARK D. WALLACE
WESTON T. WALROND
BRIAN K. WALSH
LOREN M. WAMPLER
JAMES T. WARD
JED W. WARNOCK
JONATHAN M. WATSON
SHANNON J. WAX
THOMAS R. WEADON II
THOMAS J. WEBB
WILLIAM B. WEBSTER
SPENSER C. WEDDINGTON
MICHAEL F. WEIDEL
JOSHUA P. WEIDNER
JAMES W. WEIR
JOSHUA J. WELTE
ADAM F. WERNER
MATTHEW A. WESTCOTT
PAUL S. WHALEY II
KENNETH T. WHEELER
MATTHEW T. WHEELER
ROBERT O. WHITBY
MATTHEW S. WHITE
ROSS T. WHITE
TREVOR C. WHITE
TYLER R. WHITE
VERNON J. WHITE
JAMES R. WHITNEY
ZACHARY T. WILLEY
ADAM K. WILLIAMS
CHAD E. WILLIAMS
DOUGLAS H. WILLIAMS
SHANNON V. WILSON
TIMOTHY K. WILSON
MARSHALL W. WISH
JACOB J. WISHKO
KYLE J. WOLFLEY
ERIC J. WONG
DONALD A. WOOTEN II
DANIEL WORKMASTER
LI XU
RYAN K. YAMAUCHI
CHRISTOPHER T. YANKOW
SARAH A. YATES
SCOTT W. YINGLING
DAVID W. ZAK
PATRICK M. ZANG
KIONA L. ZAPPE
NICKOLAS M. ZAPPONE
REED M. ZIEGLER
JULIANNE C. ZIKE
JIMMIE L. ZILLINER
COURTNEY A. ZIMMERMAN
MARK G. ZWIRGZDAS
D014270
D014758
D014794
G010477