Nominees: PN381 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
BENJAMIN T. ABEL
ANTHONY ABEYTA
JENNIFER G. ACOJEDO
CHRISTOPHER S. ALEXANDER
YELENA P. ALEXANDER
CHRISTOPHER M. ANDERSON
DAVID C. ANDERSON
ROBERT J. ANDERSON
ANGEL M. APONTE
ANDREW A. ARIAS
CAMERON R. ARNDT
JOEL M. ASKINS
AZIZ ATAKUZI
GARY A. AUSTIN
FRANCIS J. AXLINE
JONATHAN D. AZBILL
KEVIN BADGER
NICHOLAS F. BARBER
TRAVIS R. BARKER
EMERY C. BAUGHAN
BRET A. BEAVERS
ELANA A. BELL
DENISE BERNARD
LISA H. BEUM
SEAN M. BIRMINGHAM
DAVID R. BLACK
RANDALL B. BLADES
JOSHUA M. BLANC
RAYMOND G. BLOCKMON
JACOB L. BOESEN
BENJAMIN P. BOETTCHER
MARK R. BONAUDI
JULIO R. BONFE
FRANCISCO J. BONILLA
MATTHEW T. BOREL
ANDREW R. BOYD
MICHAEL A. BRADY
KENNETH BRANDT
DRAKE E. BREWSTER
MICHAEL M. BROOKS
BLAKE A. BUGAJ
BRIAN R. BUHLER
ANDREW M. BUNCE
MARK S. BURACZESKI
SHAWN M. BURKE
RYAN M. BURKHOLDER
GEORGE H. CALHOUN
ROBERT A. CALKINS
ANDREW M. CAMMACK
CLINTON B. CAMPBELL
JOSHUA J. CAMPBELL
GREGORY P. CAMPISI
CARLOS A. CANALESRAMIREZ
BYRON W. CARLSON
TYRIE D. CARROLL
CHRISTOPHER D. CARTIER
ANNAMARIE F. CASIMES
JUSTIN H. CASTRO
ADAN A. CAZAREZ
RYAN R. CHANEY
RYAN G. CHANKO
JEANETTE CHAVEZ
ALEXANDER J. CHERNUSHIN
JUNG U. CHO
KYUN Y. CHOI
WILLIAM CHOI
SETH P. CHURCH
MORGAN P. CINA
SEAN A. CLEMENT
LEONARDO E. CLEVERSLEY
MACKENZIE A. COHE
RONNIE L. COLLINS
SARAH C. COMPTON
KRISTOPHER L. CONKLIN
TRAVIS G. CONNELL
CHRISTOPHER R. CONNER
KEVIN A. CONNERS
MICHAEL R. CONNORS
JESSICA L. COOK
CHRISTOPHER J. COOPER
KEI C. COOPER
JESSIE A. CORTEZ
NICHOLAS J. COSMAS
TODD E. CRAMER
RENATA M. CRAPPS
LOUIS CRIST
JAMES S. CROTTY
DAVID P. CROW
DOUGLAS E. CRUTCHLEY JR.
LEONARD CRUZ
GUSTER CUNNINGHAM III
DANIEL J. CURTIS
CLYDE J. DAINES
JONATHON A. DANIELL
SCOTT M. DANIELS
KOJO O. F. DARTEY
BRIAN P. DAVIS
GREGORY L. DAVIS
PATRICK W. DAVIS
PAUL J. DEEHAN
TAMARA J. DEJESUS
MATTHEW D. DELAGUARDIA
TRAVIS M. DESOUSA
AARON L. DEVIG
IBRAHIMA DIALLO
ALEXANDER C. DIAZMARTINEZ
STEPHEN C. DILORENZO
GERYAH A. DINGLE
BRANDON D. DOGGETTE
CORY M. DOMBROWSKI
JOAN C. DORREJOGONZALEZ
SCOTT DOTSON
CLIFTON O. DOUGLAS IV
STEVEN T. DOWNEY
MAXINE A. DRAKE
NATHANIEL M. DRAKE
ANTHONY M. DRELLA
CHRISTOPHER M. DRESCHER
RYAN S. DUDLEY
ANDREW P. DUKE
CLAYTON K. DURDEN JR.
PAULINE C. EDWARDS
JOHN P. ELCO
MICHAEL P. ELLIS
ERIC A. ENGSTROM
ERIK ESTRADA
SITIA M. FALEAFINE
JOSEPH D. FASONE
JOSEPH E. FEIFER
RODNEY A. FERGUSON
SARAH A. FERREIRA
JAY B. FISHER
JOSEPH FORNASIER
WILLIAM L. FOULKS
PATRICK H. FRANKS
JEROD M. FRANZ
SEAN T. FRASER
BLANCA G. FRAZIER
SPENCER L. FRENCH
JOSHUA D. FREY
TREONE M. FRINK
CHRISTOPHER P. FROELICH
GLENDON C. FRYE JR.
AVERY FULP
TOMMY R. GALLOWAY
ALISHA M. GARCIA
AIANA J. F. GARIN
LANCE M. GARNETT
JACOB T. GARRETT
SPENCER G. GARRISON
ABRAHAM GATES JR.
LAURENCE W. GAUTHIER III
SHELLYANN S. GAYLEJACKSON
LUCAS C. GEBHART
CHRISTIAN P. GEHRELS
GRACE M. GEIGER
JOSHUA H. GEIGER
RYAN C. GENARD
ROBERT B. GILBREATH
SAMUEL E. GILTNER
ANDREW J. GLUBZINSKI
BRANDON J. GOOCH
JOHN C. GOODWILL
RUSSELL M. GORDON
SHARREE L. GORDON
SARAH E. GOUDREAU
DERRICK V. GOUGH
BRIAN T. GRAHAM
ROBERT L. GRAMER JR.
JASON P. GRAMS
CHRISTOPHER W. GRAUEL
ROBERT F. GREENE
WILLIAM A. GRIFFITH JR.
ADAM C. GRINES
KYLE D. GROGAN
JOSE D. GUILLENPEDROZO
SHAWN GUTIERREZ
JEFFREY M. HACKMAN
JOSHUA R. HAINES
TINA M. HAIRSTON
JASON M. HALL
ROBERT D. HALSTEAD
JEREMIE J. HANNAH
JASON E. HANSON
MARGARET C. HARRIS
MICHAEL A. HARRIS
MICHAEL J. HARRIS
TERRINA A. HARRISON
BRANDON M. HARTMANN
JOSHUA A. HASELTINE
KELSEY N. HASSIN
JEFFREY W. HATCH
MICHAEL J. HEIM
FELICIA D. HEISLER
DENNIS K. HELMS
WARREN C. HENDERSON
CHAUNCEY D. HENRY
MICHAEL J. HERBST
ANDREW P. HERENDEEN
NICHOLE C. HERNDON
ADAM D. HESS
SCOTT C. HETZEL
LAURENCE C. HINES
CARL E. HODGSON
ALEXANDER S. HOFFMAN
MICHAEL D. HOGANS
LUCAS M. HOLMBECK
ROBERT W. HONTZ
CHERYL D. HOOKER
IRA C. HOUCK
SARAH J. HOUP
MEGHAN N. HOUSEL
JAMES G. HOWARD
ORLANDON M. HOWARD
DAVID K. HUFFMAN
BENJAMIN A. HUNTER
BERNARD C. HUNTER
KURT G. HUXEL
JOSHUA A. HYATT
BENJAMIN M. IHNAT
SARA M. IRWIN
JASON W. ISGRIGG
DANNY JARAMILLO
DANIEL C. JOHNSON
JAMES D. JOHNSON
MATTHEW S. JOHNSON
PATRICK D. JONES
YOUNG H. JOO
MATTHEW M. KALIN
NIKESH D. KAPADIA
STEPHEN J. KARR
BENJAMIN A. KEDO
COREY R. KEIFFER
CHRISTIAN R. KELLER
PAUL R. KELLMURRAY
BRIAN J. KEMPER
DERECK N. KENNEDY
RILEY F. KENNEDY
EVAN M. KERRANE
LEILA KETTERLINUS
SEUNGKYU KIM
SUHAN KIM
ANDREW T. KINNEY
JESSICA P. KLEIN
ZACHARY W. KLEIN
SAMANTHA E. KNAPMAN
DAMON N. KNAUSS
JUSTIN A. KNOX
NICHOLAS J. KNUDTSON
KADEN C. KOBA
MATTHEW J. KRIVENSKY
ISAAC J. KUNZE
KWEKU A. KWARTENG
VERONICA L. KYLE
KAI L. LABAC
JOSEPH A. LAMIA
MATTHEW C. LANDON
JORDAN T. LANDRY
BRIAN S. LASKEY
SHEA J. LEAP
WILLIAM L. LEASURE
BOMBE LEE
BRANDON S. LEE
JULIUS N. LEE
YOUNG H. LEE
KATHLEEN M. LEFORTE
LORIS F. LEPRI
NATHAN B. LEQUIRE
CHARLES R. LEWANDOWSKI
JHORDN G. LEWIS
JERAD M. LINDER
STEVEN S. LIZAMA
LUIS E. LLAURY
PILLCO W. LLIVICHUZHCA
LIBERTY F. LOBDELL
PAUL A. LOOMIS
MAYRA E. LOPEZNANEZ
JASON C. LOVALLO
SERGIO A. LOYNAZ III
JASMINE L. LOZANO
CHRISTOPHER M. LUCK
LAURENT LUNDY
CHRISTOPHER C. MACE
ISAAC A. MACMILLEN
MILTON E. MADDOX
WILLIAM T. MAHAN
THOMAS R. MAHONEY
KENNETH L. MANDAKUNIS
DANIEL J. MANOR
CHRISTOPHER A. MANSELL
SHELDON D. MARCELLINE
ANTHONY G. MARINELLO
HOWARD K. MARKEL
AJAYA K. MARTIN
BENJAMIN W. MARTIN
CODY J. MARTIN
KYLE V. MARTIN
ALEXANDER L. MARTINEZ
MICHAEL J. MARTINEZ
MATTHEW M. MASSON
CRAIG A. MAYBEE
CHRISTOPHER A. MAYS
JAMES M. MCCABE
BRANDON H. J. MCCALLA
CARLYLE O. MCCALLA
JOSEPH M. MCCANDLESS
MICHAEL J. MCCASLAND
JENIFER R. MCCLARY
MICHAEL D. MCCONKEY
ROBERT D. MCCORMICK
ANNMARIE S. MCCREIGHT
DAVID N. MCCRERY IV
LOGAN F. MCDARMENT
JASON L. MCELROY
ANDREW J. MCKEE
ZACHARY S. MCLAIN
MATTHEW P. MCLEAN
AARON A. MCMURRAY
JUSTINE M. MEBERG
WILLIAM M. MEIER
VANESA M. MENAFERNANDEZ
NATASHA MERCADO
SALVATORE E. MESSINA
ANDREW R. MEYER
MICHAEL J. MILLER
DAVID E. MINGHELLA
EVAN MIZE
LUKAS R. MOORE
JACOB L. MORMON
DEMETRIUS K. MORRIS
JARROD J. MORRIS
RICHARD L. MORRIS
DEREK B. MUELLER
JASON A. MULL
CARLOS R. MUNOZAGUIRRE
RACHEAL W. MWANGI
JACOB E. MYERS
DANIEL NA
JOHN D. NALETELICH
SARAH E. NALETELICH
JAMES L. NAPPER
MENDOLA A. NASHWALLACE
JAIME E. NAVARRO
MARION J. NEDERHOED
PEDRO J. NEGRONBETANCOURT
KATTIE L. NEUJAHR
CHRISTINE M. NEUMAN
TRAVIS A. NEWTON
STEPHEN C. NICHOLS
DARRICK M. NOAH
MINAH NUZUM
BABAJIDE ODEJOKEMAXWELL
JASON J. ODELL
OLA O. ODUNAIKECHERRY
KYONG L. OH
ASHLEY R. OLDS
ANDREW J. ONEILL
CHRISTIAN G. ORELLANA
AARON M. OVERSTAKE
JAMES E. PALIDAR
BRADLEY J. PALMERLOURENCO
JAMES T. PANTELAKIS
DANIELLE R. PAPPAS
ALEX C. PARKER
BONITA M. P. PARKER
KYLE W. PARKER
BRIAN P. PATTERSON
ABE L. PAYNE
RICHARD M. PAZDZIERSKI
JENNIFER M. PEACE
FRANKLIN G. PEACHEY
DANIEL PEARSON
EVAN M. PECK
JANE A. PETRICK
DIANA PETRIS
RICHARD W. PFROGNER
DANIEL J. PHILLIPS
LOGAN J. PHILLIPS
MICHAEL C. PHILLIPS
ROBERT J. PHILLIPS
BRYON J. PIEPER
BEVERLY A. PIMIENTA
TERRANCE T. PITTS
MICHAEL A. POOLE
TRAVIS A. PRATT
ANDREW J. PULASKI
CHRISTIAN A. RAMOS
DARREN M. RAWLINGS
TRACY C. READE
KENNETH B. REDD II
JOSHUA A. REDDEN
LATISHA R. REEDER
CHRISTOPHER D. REGO
JONATHAN L. REID
ERIC D. RICHARDS
COREY C. RIDDICK
SARA A. RIESEL
MARIO O. RIVAS
EVARISTO RIVERA
CATHERINE J. RIVERS
ARTURO RODRIGUEZ
ISAAC D. RODRIGUEZ
VIRGINA M. RODRIGUEZ
LINDSAY D. ROMAN
HUGO I. ROMERO
JEREMIE M. ROWAN
ANDREW E. ROWLAND
GORDON D. RUTLEDGE
JACK B. SADLER
BRANDON P. SALMERI
KELLAN S. SAMS
WILLIAM B. SAMUEL
CHRISTOPHER J. SANDOVAL
PATRICK A. SANDOVAL
ALEXANDER J. SAUL
ZACHARY B. SCHAEFFER
TYLER SCHAUER
EMMA A. SCHILLER
MATTHEW A. SCHLEUPNER
JOHN A. SCHLICHT
ELIZABETH K. SCHLOEMANN
MATTHEW A. SCHMIEDICKE
JEFFREY W. SCHRIMP
LEE E. SCHROEDER
KYLE D. SCOTT
TOBIAS I. SCOTT
CARLOS J. SEMIDEY
JAMES R. SESSIONS III
ANTHONY D. SEVERSON
DOUGLAS A. SHARP
CALEB J. SHEFFIELD
JABAKA D. SHERROD
TIMBERLY H. SHUMAKER
MARCELLUS SIMMONS
PAUL D. SIMNIOK
MATTHEW S. SINDA
KENNETH A. SLEZAK
ELLIOTT J. SMALLWOOD
DANIEL W. SMITH
MATTHEW A. SMITH
MICHAEL A. SMITH
LINDSEY M. SNYDER
PETER J. SOLANA JR.
KYLE P. SOLER
WESLEY G. SOLWAY
BENJAMIN M. STAATS
WOJCIECH W. STACHURA
THOMAS B. STAUFFER
MICAH J. STEDMAN
RYAN A. STEUK
JOHN C. STEWART
SEAN C. STOREY
GARRY STRATIEV
BOONE A. SUPINGER
BRYAN D. SWIFT
SCOTT S. TANAKA
JEROME TATUM
KENNETH D. TAYLOR
STERLING E. TAYLOR
JASON W. THOMAS
KASSIE D. THOMPSON
ROXANA M. THOMPSON
STEVEN J. THOMPSON
ANDREW B. THORNSLEY
RYAN G. TINTERA
BRIAN W. TOBIAS
STEPHAN P. TOBIN
LILIANA TOLLIVER
JOHN F. TOMASELLI
KYRYLO TOROPCHYN
PAUL A. TORREZ
CARLOS M. TOSCANO
ROBERT W. TOWNSEND JR.
TYRONE N. TRAPNELL
AARON J. TRIMBLE
NEAL J. TRUMP
BERNARD N. N. TUMANJONG
GREGORY A. UNDERWOOD
ANDREW B. UONG
JASON M. UPOLE
MATTHEW J. URBAN
MIGUEL A. URBINACHAVEZ
DARINEL D. URENAFABIAN
JOSE M. VALENCIA
REBEKAH E. VAUGHAN
KEVIN J. VEGA
JAMIE R. VENNEMAN
STEVEN A. VILLALVA
GREGORY P. WALSH
ROBERT E. WALSH
JEREMY L. WARNKEN
JAMES A. WATSON
BRIAN D. WEAVER
KEVIN P. WEAVER
BILLIE C. WEBB
DEXTER W. WEBB
SCOTT A. WEBB
JORDAN K. WEBER
COLLIN M. WEEKS
KERRI L. WEISS
JASON G. WELCH
CHRISTOPHER E. WELLER
BRADLEY WELLSANDT
WILLIAM J. WHELAN
ERIC A. WHIPPLE
ROBERT C. WHITE
BRENT C. WHITEHEAD
JEFFERY W. WHITTINGTON
CARL R. WIGINGTON
BENJAMIN WILLIAMS JR.
DATHAN L. WILLIAMS
JAMES WILLIAMS III
MICHAEL S. WILSON
SCOTT W. WILSON
LARRY R. WITKOVSKI
MARK T. WITTE
KENNETH E. WOLFLE
JENNIFER M. WONG
MARIOPHILIP A. WONG
CLAY D. WOODY
CANNDICE C. WOOTEN
DENDRE WRIGHT
KIRK T. WRIGHT JR.
TRAVIS D. WRIGHT
JASON WU
JIANG WU
STEPHEN J. YAFFE
TOMECA S. YANCEY
STACEY M. YARBOROUGH
PIPER M. YETMAN
FON P. E. ZAMCHO
DANIEL P. ZUNIGA
D012709
D013345
D013475
D013484
D013549
D013690
D013694
D014403
D014427
D014430
D014439
D014536
D014680
G010350
G010422
G010461
G010470
G010495
G010518
G010537
G010540
G010541
G010542
G010598