Nominees: PN382 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
KWANSAH E. ACKAH
KRISTEN N. ADAMS
WILLIAM H. ADAMS
GBENGA S. ADIGUN
JAMES J. AGIUS
ERIC R. AHLE
TODD M. AKROYD
LLOYD M. ALAIMALO
ELIZABETH H. ALBERTSON
JESSE J. ALCOCK
PATRIC M. ALEXANDER
BRANDON W. ALFORD
THEODORE C. ALLEN
VICTORIA A. ALLEN
FRIDAY E. AMEH
PHILLIP J. ANKLIN
ANDREA J. ASENDIO
DEREK D. ATWATERS SR.
RONALD L. BAILEY JR.
TRENT J. BAILEY
JENNIFER L. BAKER
MONICA M. BAKER
YESIR A. BALLENARIZA
BRIAN A. BANFIELD
KEVIN M. BARNES
CLIFTON C. BARNETT
KELLY L. BARTON
DEQUINCY K. BASS
JORDAN L. BASS
RENARDO L. BASTIAN
RAYMOND A. BEARD
AVRAHAM BEHAR
CONRAD L. BELLARD II
RYAN C. BELLMANN
CARLA L. BENDER
EDER G. BENNETT
JOSEPH C. BENNETT
HEATH A. BERGMANN
JOSEPH L. BEST SR.
MATTHEW D. BINKINZ
MICHEAL J. BINNS
DAVID J. BJORK
TODD V. BLACKBURN
IAN M. BLOOMSBURG
LATRICE BOATNER
SHERRY T. BOBBETT
NORIELYS BONILLA
JAMES M. BONIN
STEPHEN J. BONNER
MYREON D. BOOKER
STEPHEN A. BOUGHTON
JOSEPH M. BOURDA
EFFENS Y. BOWDEN
SIRRON D. BOWMAN
MICHAEL H. BRESETTE
TINA D. BREVARD
MATTHEW A. BROOKS
MITCHELL K. BROOKS
FREDERICK BROWN
KELLY E. BROWN
MICHEAL A. BROWN
VICKIE L. BROWN
ALEXANDER C. BRUBAKER
NATALIA P. BRYANT
AUSTIN L. BUCHANS
THOMAS L. BURBANK
STANLEY R. BURDINE JR.
ANTHOWAN A. BURRELL
SAMUEL CAMPBELL
SHEILOH S. A. CARLOS
GEOFFREY A. CARMICHAEL
LANDON P. CASSELS
HAROLD CASTANEDA
TODD C. CASTLES
CEDRIC A. CATO
KATRINA P. CEZAR
NEIDAS M. CEZAR
CHRISTINE S. CHANG
DANIEL B. CHELSEA
SHERRY A. CHILDS
JOSHUA S. CHOATE
THERESA D. CHRISTIE
STEPHANIE L. CIABOTTI
CHRISTOPHER L. CIMAN
JESSIE CLASS
JASON B. CLOWE
JUDE G. COE
PATRICK R. COFFEE
JIMMYVAN COGLESGUERRERO
CASEY R. COLBETH
BRENDAN T. COLLINS
EZRA M. COLLINS
JERED A. COLLINS
LILIENI B. COLLINS
TOMMY E. COLLINS
DEANNA M. COMSTOCK
LATONYA K. CONKLETON
SHIRLEY J. COOLEY
HOLGER A. CORREA
CONNIE R. COX
ELOISA A. COX
JOHN S. CRAWFORD
JOY L. CRENSHAW
NICHOLAS P. CRINER
STANLEY A. CROCKETT
KELSIE M. CUMMINS
SCOTT A. CURTICE
BENJAMIN E. DANIEL
LORI D. DANIELS
ANGEL F. DAVILA
DON R. DAVIS
INISHA T. DAWKINS
KURT D. DAY II
JESSE M. DEBOEST
ANDREW P. DEEL
MICHAEL R. DEEM
BRYAN M. DEMPSEY
SCOTT N. DEMPSEY
LLOYD DERRICOATTE II
DEVON C. DIAZ
RAMSES DIAZ
KAREE N. DIXONTHOMPSON
RAVEN S. DONELSON
SAMANTHA E. DOUGLAS
GREG M. DOYEN
CAROL E. DOYLE
DEVEN DRAKE
BETHANY G. DUMAS
DUANE D. DUMLAO
BRANDON P. DUNCAN
NICHOLAS P. DUNN
TIMOTHY M. DWYER
ARRON M. EDMONDS
DEDRICK W. EDWARDS
JACOB ELDERS
MOHAMED M. ELZEIN
TRAVIS D. EMBRYMARTIN
AMBER L. ENGLISH
DAVID M. ENNIS
CHRISTOPHER J. ENYART
PETER F. ERICKSON
JEFFREY T. FELL
BOBBY J. FILIPUNAS
JOHN R. FORRISTER JR.
THERESA M. FOSTER
AUSTIN L. FRANKLIN
DANIEL R. FRANTZ
AARON K. FRAZIER
BRANDON C. FRAZIER
HEATHER R. FRAZIER
IVAN FUENTES
COURTNEY L. FULLER
JOSEPH S. FUOCO
STEPHEN M. GAGIN
LUIS A. GAITANTOVAR
RICHARD A. GARCIA
SHAWN L. GARCIA
EULOGIO GARCIAFLORES
HECTOR W. GARCIARODRIGUEZ
CANDACE N. GARLAND
JONATHAN K. GARMAN
QIONG GARNER
TONYA L. GARRETT
STEFANIE M. GASKILL
GRETCHEN D. GASKINS
GAREY L. GATES
JOHANNES J. GEIST
JENNIFER L. GENSLINGER
ROY GEORGE
CURTIS A. GIBBS
DEREK S. GIBSON
SCOTT A. GILBERT
CRISTINA C. GOMEZ
KRISTIN R. GONZALEZ
JERMAINE D. GOODMAN
JASON W. GOODSON
SHASHESHE L. GOOLSBY
BRIAN M. GRACE
MICHAEL L. GRADDY JR.
ARTHUR D. GRAY
NICHOLAS R. GRECO
SHERRI A. GREGOIRE
COREY J. GRIFFIN
JEREMY D. GRIFFIN
MICHAEL R. GRIFFIN
MAGATTE GUEYE
DERRICK C. GUILLORY
DEREK R. GUNTER
JEAN J. GWON
JUSTIN D. HACKETT
JAROD M. HAHN
BRIAN J. HALEY
DAVID M. HALL
MARKEL HALL
TANISHA C. HANSON
ROCKY A. HARKLESS JR.
JOSEPH N. HARMON
KEVIN A. HARRIS
LASHERDO M. HARRIS
SHALLUM I. HARRIS
JOY L. HARRY
JON W. HATCHER
JAMES M. HAWTHORNE
ROBERT E. HAYNES
ANTHONY S. HEBERLEIN
THOMAS E. HEIDORN
ALANDA D. HENDERSON
GREGORY S. HENDERSON
MICHAEL A. HERMES
JOHN A. HERMIDA JR.
SARAH M. HERNANDEZ
LONNIE T. HILL
ANDREW S. HINES
CODY A. HOLDER
AARON B. HOLKER
DARIAS D. HOLLOWAY
MONICA M. HOLMES
SUNG Y. HONG
ZACHARY B. HORNE
DAVID W. HORTON III
TY P. HORTON
LAURA C. HOUCK
JACOB E. HOUSE
APRIL M. HOWARD
JAMES M. HOWARD JR.
JOEL C. HOWARD JR.
CORAETTA A. HOWELL
JEREMY M. HOWELL
SHAUN A. HULSIZER
MICHAEL T. IMDIEKE
SHINANE K. ISREAL
ASHIAN M. IZADI
CHRISTOPHER G. JACKSON
MIKHAIL J. JACKSON
KEVIN F. JAGUSCH
CHARDETTE L. JAMES
TONI R. JAMES
MARKLY JEANCHARLES
SILVIA JEMUTAI
THOMAS C. JEWELL
JOSE A. JIMENEZ
CARREA L. JOHNSON
COREY N. JOHNSON
GEORGE E. JOHNSON
JERAME E. JOHNSON
SARAH E. JOHNSON
SHEILA R. JOHNSON
SPENCER D. JOHNSON
TIMOTHY J. JOHNSON
VIVLAVIA O. JOHNSON
CHRISTOPHER D. JONES
HUGH M. JONES
JAMES A. JONES
SHAWN M. JONES
JASON K. JOST
ANTHONY A. JOYCE
BRADY C. JUELSON
CYR KAMGATABOPDA
MASIRAY A. KANNEHPEART
ADAM M. KARLEWICZ
MICHELLE K. KELLEY
ANDREA L. KELLY
CHRISTOPHER J. KEMPF
PAUL M. KILGORE
ERIC Y. KIM
JAE H. KIM
JAMAAL R. KIRKLAND
STEPHEN F. KIROUAC
JONATHAN M. KLEINFELT
NICOLE R. KOEHLER
KYMBERLY T. KOENIG
LYDIA KOH
JASON A. KOMINIAK
ARMEJOY B. KOONTZ
FRANCIS J. KOYKAR
MATTHEW T. KRAMER
JUSTIN M. KUHLMANN
KEVIN C. KUMLIEN
CHRISTOPHER M. LADD
ALLAN F. LAGGUI
ROBERTO A. LAINEZ
NATHAN A. LAISURE
BRENDAN F. LAMB
DAVID J. LAMMERS
WILL N. LANDAVERDE
NICHOLAS P. LANGE
ERIN E. LANGLEY
MATTHEW D. LANGLEY
ASHLEY M. LANGSTON
NATHAN A. LARSEN
SHEMONIA T. LEA
SCOTT A. LECHNER
ROBERT S. I. LEE
VON S. LENNOX
ROBERT D. LINDSEY
MICHAEL S. LISTOPAD
JEREMY S. LITTREL
AVIS J. LIVERPOOL
CURT Q. LIVINGSTON
ROBERT R. LOBDELL
BENJAMIN J. LONG
ARIANNA LONGORIA
BRITTANY L. M. LOPRESTI
KESIA S. LOYDBROWN
BRANDON S. LUCAS
RENE LUJAN
CHERRY M. LUST
DAVID G. MACK
JOSHUA R. MALDEN
KIMBERLY L. MALLARDBROWN
CLIFTON J. MALONE
HUMPHREY W. MARARO
JAMES MARLEY
JOANN M. MARQUEZ
JACQUELIN N. MARRERO
SARAH A. C. MARTIN
RAUL MARTINEZ JR.
SUSANA MARTINEZ
MICHAEL R. MATERNICK
JAMIE L. MATTHEWS
LAKEISHA MATTHEWS
CAROL M. MAUGAVAITAUTOLU
MATTHEW N. MAYOR
CLEOTILDE MAZZOCOGONZALES
CAROLYN P. MCARTHUR
VAUGHN R. MCCLINTOCK
ROOSEVELT J. MCCRAY
MELVIN MCDONALD III
ALEXANDRA C. MCGUIRE
TERI A. MCMAHAN
BRIAN C. MCNALLY
MISSY L. MCNEILL
RODERICK S. MCNIEL
JODIE H. MCQUILLAN
SEAN M. MCSHERRY
JUSTIN R. MEREDITH
NICHOLAS C. MILANO
RODNEY A. MILBOURNE
ZACHARY S. MILLER
DAVID N. K. MOBEE
HANS J. MOGELGAARD
KEYLA M. MOJICADIAZ
MITCHELL D. MONETTE
KAREN J. MONIGAN
VICTOR M. MONTELLANO
KELCEE L. MOODY
JESSE L. MORGAN IV
JUDITH R. MORGAN
SHARLEEN L. MORGAN
MICHAEL A. MORNER
JOHANNA A. MOSBY
LUCAS J. MOUTON
JEFFREY S. MUIR
CHRISTOPHER E. MULLIS
JAMAL D. MURPHY
ROLLIN B. MYERS
STEVEN J. NASER
MATTHEW J. NETER
JUSTIN A. NEWLIN
DIANNA L. NEWTON
KENNY K. NGUYEN
JENNIFER L. NICHOLAS
BLAKE A. NIEWENHUIS
KINGSLEY C. ONYEMA
MARIA M. OROZCO
JORGE A. ORTIZ
EUNICE E. OWUSUBOADI
ANDREA D. PABODY
DAVID J. PADDOCK
MINOU PAK
DARYLE S. PALMER JR.
KEDRICK D. PALMER
ANTWON D. PARKER
REGINALD F. PARKER
TERRENCE C. PARKER
ALVA M. PEARSON
RACHEL L. PENNY
JOSE L. PEREZ JR.
JADDIEL PEREZCOLON
FERDINAND PEREZRIVERA
GEORGE N. PERKINSON
TIMOTHY B. PETERS
JOSHUA W. PETRUS
JUDITH A. PHINN
DAVID M. PICARD
JOHN A. PICCIONE
JIMMY PLATA
VITALIY PLOKHOVSKYY
WILLIAM E. PONDER
JASON A. PORTER
KEVIN L. PORTER
SOLOMON A. PREKO
COLE S. PRICE
FERGUSON G. PRICE
THOMAS C. PRITCHARD
TRAVIS A. PROPES
EMILLE K. PROSKO
ROSECLAIRE PROSPER
CHAD B. PROSSER
ROWAN L. PRUITT
BRITTANY K. QUILES
RAHEEM T. RAHNI
VINCENT T. RAMOS
PAOLO G. RAPHAEL
STEVEN J. RAUCHBACH
CONTANYA L. RAVIN
JOHN B. RAYNOR
COURTNEY E. RAZON
NATHAN R. RECTA
JOSHUA A. REDMOND
KURT N. REYNOLDS
MICHAEL G. RIDLON
ADAN L. RIVAS
MIGUEL J. RIVERATRISTANI
BERSY P. ROBERSON
ELISSA R. ROBINSON
TOMIKA S. ROBINSON
ROMAN A. RODRIGUEZ
GENEVIEVE B. RODRIQUEZ
NEFJOVENY J. ROSA
ADRIAN ROSADO
DENNIS W. ROWE
TATIANA V. SABUROVA
JORDAN L. SALCEDO
KRISTAN M. SALTER
JAMES P. SANDERS
SEONTAE J. SANDLAIN
RENEE L. SANJUAN
ELVIN J. SANTOSRENTAS
MICHAEL G. SASLO
CHRISTOPHER L. SAWTELLE
ANTHONY D. SAYLES
MARK M. SCHILLY
SHANE A. SCHRADER
BRANDON J. SCHWARTZ
STEPHEN J. SCHWARTZ
ALICIA D. SCOTT
KENNETH SCOTT
LERAE B. SCOTT
CHRISTINA A. SCOTTO
OLIVER R. SEARS JR.
SUMALINDINIE R. SERION
EDUARDO SERRANO
DARRELL E. SHEPPEARD
FRANKIE B. SHY
DEXTER D. SIMMONS
DANIAL A. SINGER
JAMIE A. SINKER
SAMUEL A. SISTARE
DANIEL T. SLOAN
CHARLES F. SMITH
CHRISTINA D. SMITH
DEVAN M. SMITH
RICHARD A. SMITH
SALOME SOTILLEO
WALTER F. SPRENGELER
ADAM D. STEAR
BRADLEY P. STEIMLE
JIMMY T. STEWART
DOUGLAS S. STONER
ANIETRA D. STOVALL
ANDRACHELLE E. STRAKA
ALAN M. STRANGE
MARCUS D. STRINGER
SANDIS SULLIVAN II
JAMES B. SUMMERSELL
TRENT W. SUTTERFIELD
JESSE D. SWANZY
QUERUBIN S. TAGULAO JR.
JESSICA A. TAHILRAMANI
ERIC TAYLOR
JOSHUA P. TAYLOR
RONALD C. TAYLOR
JEFFREY R. TEPLIS
TREVOR P. TETZLAFF
WEDMAIER THENOR
KIETH A. THIERRY
JERRY L. THOMAS JR.
ANTHONY E. THOMPSON
JOSEPH E. THOMPSON
MICHAEL L. THOMPSON
REED G. TIMME
JAMES R. TOOMEY
CHRISTOPHER J. TRILLING
MATTHEW TRUAX
ERIC E. TUBBS
RYAN D. TUTTON
CHAD M. TYSON
LILLIAN K. VAN PELT
BENJAMIN B. VANBEURDEN
CAROLYN P. VANDEVENTER
AMY M. VARNER
BRYAN J. VELEZ
JOHN P. VIDIKSIS III
ALAN J. VILLANUEVA
ROYSTON S. VOGLEZON
KEVIN S. VOSS
RAYSHUA WAGENHEIM
JACOB A. WALSH
CHARLES A. WALTON
GREGORY B. WARDWELL
WILLIAM T. WARREN
JAMES D. WEATHERS
CAMERON D. WEBB
ANDREW J. WEBER
JEREMY M. WEEKS
JOSHUA S. WEINTRAUB
JOHN W. WEIRAUCH
JOSHUA J. WEISMAN
JOHN D. WELCH
ERIC S. WENSTRUP
ERNEST I. WEST
KHANASTO J. WEST
ROBIN J. WHARTON
KIERNAN P. WHITE
MICHAEL R. WHITE
KENYA U. WICKS
JAMES B. WILBURN III
BRADLEY M. WILCOX
BRANDON A. WILLIAMS
DANELLA J. WILLIAMS
GINA V. WILLIAMS
HOPE WILLIAMS
KYLE A. WILLIAMS
TODD R. WILLIAMS
ALFIERITA A. WILSON
DAVID A. WILSON
EARL E. WILSON
JADE J. WILSON
KEVIN L. WILSON
JUSTIN A. WINN
DEISY R. WOLFE
MARY M. WONG
JERIMIAH A. WOOD
MICHAEL P. WOODARD
KENNETH L. WOODFORD JR.
NIRASARA WOODS
IEISHA M. WOOLRIDGE
STEPHANIE R. WORTH
ADAM K. WRIGHT
SHEMEKA L. WRIGHT
PAUL J. YI
BYRON V. YOUNG
TAMARA N. YOUNG
JENNIFER C. YURK
PATRICK M. ZEBROWSKI
PATRICIA E. ZUMWALT
D013472
D013513
D014348
D014355
D014486
D014510
D014535
D014862