Nominees: PN430 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
BRIAN M. ALEXANDER
MICHAEL C. ALFARO
CARLOS L. ALFORD
PAMELA A. ALLEY
RUSSELL P. ALLISON
MATTHEW R. ALTMAN
DAVID R. ANDERSON
SHANON E. ANDERSON
CRAIG R. ANDRLE
DAVID K. ARAGON
MICHELLE M. ARTOLACHIPE
NEIL O. AURELIO
SHAWN R. AYERS
BRIAN T. BACKMAN
DONNY LYNN BAGWELL
BLAINE L. BAKER
KRISTEN D. BAKOTIC
LEE E. BALLARD JR.
BRIAN P. BALLEW
CHARITY A. BANKS
CHARLES D. BARKHURST
JASON R. BARNES
PATRICK H. BAUM
STEVEN D. BAUMAN
STEVEN M. BEATTIE II
BRANDON M. BEAUCHAN
BECKY M. BEERS
CHRISTOPHER P. BELL
JASON B. BELL
JEREMY S. BERGIN
MATTHEW O. BERRY
JOHN R. BEURER
JOSEPH M. BIEDENBACH
LISA M. BIEWER
ADAM DEWAIN BINGHAM
DENNIS R. BIRCHENOUGH
ALLISON K. BLACK
BRETT T. BLACK
ROBERT B. BLAKE
JACK A. BLALOCK
JEFFREY A. BLANKENSHIP
DAVID B. BLAU
HEATHER BRANDT BOGSTIE
RYAN M. BOHNER
ROBERT J. BONNER
JOHN F. BOROWSKI
DOUGLAS J. BOUTON
AARON J. BOYD
SEAN S. BRAMMERHOGAN
MARVIN T. BRANAN
KEVIN R. BRAY
MATTHEW SEAN BRENNAN
BRADLEY M. BREWINGTON
MARC A. BROCK
TONYA J. BRONSON
CORY L. BROWN
DAWSON A. BRUMBELOW
JEFFREY A. BURDETTE
JONATHAN E. BURDICK
KENNETH R. BURTON JR.
RICHARD J. BUSH JR.
KEITH J. BUTLER
LUKE B. CASPER
CHRISTOPHER R. CASSEM
DAVID A. CASTOR
ALEXANDER CASTRO
ERICK J. CASTRO
BRIAN C. CHELLGREN
DOMINIC V. CHIAPUSIO
CORY R. CHRISTOFFER
GEOFFREY I. CHURCH
CHRISTOPHER G. CLARK
JAMES M. CLARK
STEVEN A. CLARK
CHARLES A. CLEGG
SUMMER A. CLOVIS
RYAN M. COLBURN
MATTHEW F. COLEMAN
BRIAN P. COLLINS
WILLIAM T. COLLINS
NATHAN T. COLUNGA
CORY A. COOK
DANIEL J. CORDES
DANIEL L. CORNELIUS
JAMES RONALD COUGHLIN
LAUREN COURCHAINE
LELAND K. COWIE
ERIC W. CROWELL
RYAN A. CROWLEY
GEORGE M. CUNDIFF JR.
JAMES H. DAILEY
CORY M. DAMON
ROBERT WILLIAM DAVIS
GEOFFREY D. DAWSON
KENNETH L. DECKER JR.
MONIQUE C. DELAUTER
NATHAN P. DILLER
IAN M. DINESEN
NICHOLAS M. DIPOMA
ALAN F. DOCAUER
MEGHAN B. DOHERTY
MICHAEL S. DOHERTY
JEFFREY A. DONHAUSER
GARY L. DONOVAN
MICHAEL J. DOOLEY
ERIK N. DUNN
BRANDON C. DURANT
CHESLEY L. DYCUS
WESLEY B. EAGLE
JOHN R. ECHOLS
JOSEPH S. ELKINS
ANDREW J. EMERY
KIRBY M. ENSSER
JOSEPH R. EWING
ELIZABETH J. EYCHNER
EMILY E. FARKAS
ERICKA S. FARMERHILL
PATRICK F. FARRELL
JAMES R. FEE JR.
CHRISTOPHER A. FERNENGEL
PAUL P. FIDLER
DANIEL E. FINKELSTEIN
SEAN M. FINNAN
KATHRYN E. FITZGERALD
BARY D. FLACK
RYAN W. FLEISHAUER
LARRY B. FLETCHER JR.
GARRY S. FLOYD
BRIAN M. FLUSCHE
PHILIP M. FORBES
JASON M. FORD
RICHARD B. FOSTER
DOUGLAS J. FOWLER
TYLER P. FRANDER
NIKKI RENEE FRANKINO
RYAN PAUL FRAZIER
CHARLES M. FREEL
PAUL B. FREEMAN
GEOFFREY S. FUKUMOTO
NICOLE E. FULLER
ALLISON M. GALFORD
JOHN B. GALLEMORE
DANIEL A. GALLTON
BRIAN J. GAMBLE
FRED E. GARCIA
DARIUS V. GARVIDA
JULIE M. GAULIN
MICHAEL P. GERANIS
MATTHEW C. GETTY
JAMES B. GHERDOVICH
AARON D. GIBSON
AMY M. GLISSON
JASON J. GLYNN
CHRISTOPHER R. GOAD
DAVID P. GOODE
VANCE GOODFELLOW
JOHN T. GOODSON III
RANDEL J. GORDON
RYAN E. GORECKI
JONATHAN W. GRAHAM
CHRISTOPHER P. GRAVES
ANDREW J. GRIFFIN
KEVIN S. GRISWOLD
ERIN R. GULDEN
EDWARD J. GUSSMAN III
JOHN M. GUSTAFSON
JUNG H. HA
MICHAEL J. HAGAN
MARY C. HAGUE
JOHN M. HALE
RUSSELL J. HALL
NILS E. HALLBERG JR.
JAMES R. HAMILTON
ELIZABETH A. HANSON
JOHN P. HEIDENREICH
TIMOTHY M. HELFRICH
JAIME I. HERNANDEZ
WILLIAM R. HERSCH
DANIEL S. HOADLEY
CALVIN C. HODGSON
TIMOTHY J. HOFMAN
RICHARD N. HOLIFIELD JR.
JEFFREY G. HOLLAND
CORY S. HOLLON
PATRICE O. HOLMES
TERRANCE J. HOLMES
MATTHEW EARL HOLSTON
TIMOTHY N. HOOD
TRAVIS G. HOWELL
MARCUS D. JACKSON
KEVIN M. JAMIESON
ROMEL L. JARAMILLO
HENRY R. JEFFRESS
JEFFREY T. JENNINGS
MARTIN T. JENNINGS
JASON D. JENSEN
TODD M. JENSEN
JORGE I. JIMENEZ
JOSE E. JIMENEZ JR.
JUSTIN L. JOFFRION
ROBERT W. JOHNSON
MARK S. JONES
PAUL R. JONES
KATHY LYNNE JORDAN
WILLIAM F. JULIAN
ALISON L. KAMATARIS
JASON P. KANE
JOHN B. KELLEY
RICHARD CARROL KIEFFER
BARRY A. KING II
JASON M. KING
SCOTT L. KLEMPNER
RYAN T. KNAPP
DEANE R. KONOWICZ
BRIAN C. KREITLOW
JAMES H. KRISCHKE
KENNETH P. KUEBLER
JOHN KURIAN
KALLIROI LAGONIK LANDRY
NATHAN P. LANG
PATRICK R. LAUNEY
DAVID A. LEACH
ROBERT H. LEE JR.
TYLER E. LEWIS
PETER J. LEX
SCOTT C. LINCK
RONALD M. LLANTADA
MICHELE A. LOBIANCO
JASON K. LOE
HECTOR G. LOPEZ
EDMUND X. LOUGHRAN II
PETER J. LUECK
JONATHAN E. LUMINATI
CHRIS D. LUNDY
PATRICK O. MADDOX
KEVIN M. MADRIGAL
MICHAEL D. MAGINNESS
ANGELINA M. MAGUINNESS
ROBERT M. MAMMENGA
FREDERICK W. MANUEL
EDWIN J. MARKIE JR.
GARY R. MARLOWE
MICHAEL A. MARSICEK
RICHARD W. MARTIN JR.
JAMES H. MASONER JR.
MARK A. MASSARO
TIMOTHY R. MATLOCK
ANDREA R. MAUGERI
BRIAN P. MAYER
JAMAAL E. MAYS
ANTHONY S. MCCARTY
BRYON E. C. MCCLAIN
JOHN C. MCCLUNG
DANIEL C. MCCRARY
MATTHEW W. MCDANIEL
TAMMY L. MCELHANEY
KENNETH C. MCGHEE
MARK MCGILL
SCOTT D. MCKEEVER
JOHN M. MCQUADE
ROBERT G. MEADOWS II
CHRISTOPHER B. MEEKER
JOHN M. MEHRMAN
JAMES K. MEIER
ERIN P. MEINDERS
JASON B. MELLO
SHELLY L. MENDIETA
BENJAMIN D. MENGES
SETH A. MILLER
SCOTT C. MILLS
JASON M. MITCHELL
JASON P. MOBLEY
TIMOTHY A. MONROE
CECILIA I. MONTES DE OCA
TYTONIA S. MOORE
SIRENA I. MORRIS
PHILIP G. MORRISON
TYLER W. MORTON
ROBERT J. MOSCHELLA
KURT E. MULLER
STEVEN L. NAPIER
SEAN B. NEITZKE
JARED C. NELSON
KATHRYN M. NELSON
KRISTEN A. NEMISH
BRENT M. NESTOR
MARK D. NEWELL
CHAD R. NICHOLS
SHARON A. NICKELBERRY
RYAN J. NOVOTNY
CELINA E. NOYES
RYAN D. NUDI
RYAN S. NYE
BENJAMIN C. OAKES
WILLIAM H. OBRIEN IV
ANGELA F. OCHOA
VINCENT J. OCONNOR
CAROL L. ONEIL
BRENDA A. OPPEL
BRAD E. ORGERON
KEVIN J. OSBORNE
KYLE F. OYAMA
MARTIN J. PANTAZE
SCOTTY A. PENDLEY
JEFFREY A. PESKE
MALCOLM N. PHARR
JENNIFER A. PHELPS
DENNIS L. PHILLIPS
CANDICE LINETTE PIPES
JEFFREY W. PIXLEY
BYRON R. POMPA
DOYLE A. POMPA
BILLY E. POPE JR.
CHRISTOPHER M. PORTELE
JACOB D. PORTER
CALVIN B. POWELL
JOHN R. POWERS
BRADLEY B. PRESTON
KEVIN M. PRITZ
KYLE J. PUMROY
ERICA K. RABE
SCOTT R. RALEIGH
BRIAN D. RANDOLPH
TODD E. RANDOLPH
JAMES D. REAVES
ROY P. RECKER
JEREMY R. REEVES
MATTHEW H. REYNOLDS
OLIVER I. RICK
BROOKE A. RINEHART
MEGHAN M. RIPPLE
TIMOTHY J. RITCHIE
JOSHUA H. ROCKHILL
ANDREW L. RODDAN
H. WARREN ROHLFS
DAVID J. ROSS
DORENE BETSY J. ROSS
CHRISTOPHER T. RUBIANO
LOUIS J. RUSCETTA
NATHAN L. RUSIN
ANTHONY J. SALVATORE
DONALD J. SANDBERG
JEREMY C. SAUNDERS
MICHAEL J. SCALES
MEGAN A. SCHAFER
R. ERIC SCHMIDT
RONALD D. SCHOCHENMAIER
JASON N. SCHRAMM
ROBERT J. SCHREINER
NICHOLE K. A. SCOTT
THOMAS E. SEGARS JR.
ANTHONY T. SHAFER JR.
PHILLIP A. SHEA
FRANKLIN C. SHIFFLETT
MICHAEL J. SHREVES
ANDREW J. SHURTLEFF
JOEL A. SLOAN
NISHAWN S. SMAGH
DOMENIC SMERAGLIA
BERNARD C. SMITH
KRISTOFFER R. SMITH
MARIE E. SMITH
PHILIP D. SMITH
STEVE A. SMITH
JUSTIN B. SPEARS
TODD C. SPRISTER
BRIAN T. STAHL
JOHN C. STALLWORTH
CHADWICK J. STERR
TIMOTHY J. STEVENS
WILLIAM F. STORMS
DANY MARK STRAKOS
MATTHEW J. SWANSON
ROBERT G. SWIECH
BRIAN R. TAVERNIER
DAVID M. TAYLOR
ROBERT M. TAYLOR
VAN T. THAI
PAUL A. THERIOT
JOHN G. THIEN
STEVEN E. TOFTE
ERIC D. TRIAS
LAYNE D. TROSPER
JONATHAN E. TUCKER
RAYMUNDO O. TULIER
BRADY J. VAIRA
TERENCE J. VANCE
DAVID D. VANDERBURG
JOSEPH M. VANONI
JOHN D. VARILEK
RICHARD G. VASQUEZ
ROBERT P. VICARS IV
KENNETH J. VOIGT JR.
MATTHEW R. VOLLKOMMER
ERWIN T. WAIBEL
CHRISTOPHER V. WALKER
MARC A. WALKER
JEREMY L. WALLER
MIA L. WALSH
DANIEL T. WALTER
STEVEN L. WATTS II
DARREN P. WEES
KARL WEINBRECHT
RYAN P. WEISIGER
ERICK O. WELCOME
PETER J. WHITE
BERNABE F. WHITFIELD
JASON A. WHITTLE
JEREMY E. WILLIAMS
PHELEMON T. WILLIAMS
STUART A. WILLIAMSON
DAVID J. WILSON
AARON N. WILT
ERIC A. WINTERBOTTOM
THOMAS B. WOLFE
CARL F. WOOD
TRAVIS L. WOODWORTH
TAD W. WOOLFE
JASON M. WORK
JASON T. WRIGHT
MICHAEL C. WYATT
SCOTT T. YEATMAN
MELISSA L. YOUDERIAN
JOHN F. ZOHN JR.
JASON C. ZUMWALT