Nominees: PN809 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Colonel

Nominee
CHARLES M. ABEYAWARDENA
JOHN C. ACOSTA
BRADY C. ADAMS
ELIZABETH A. AGAPIOS
MELISSA J. ALBAUGH
RONALD ALCALA
BRADLEY K. ALLBRITTEN
HUMBERTO A. ALVAREZ
DARIUS D. ANANIA
ANN S. ANDERSON
RICHARD H. ANDERSON
TODD A. ANDERSON
TOBIAS S. APTICAR
DALLEN R. ARNY
CHARLES T. AUSTIN
GINA M. AVILES
MARK N. AWAD
MARK J. BALBONI
MATTHEW J. BARBOUR
NOLAN J. BARCO
AMANDA M. BARNETT
JAMES P. BARNHART
AARON D. BEAM
RICHARD D. I. BECKER
NICOLE A. BELL
BRET H. BELLIZIO
BENJAMIN K. BENNETT
CHRISTOPHER J. BLANK
JENNIFER J. BOCANEGRA
ROBERT H. BOTSFORD IV
CATHERINE G. BOYLSTON
PATRICK M. BRADLEY
CHRISTOPHER J. BRAUNSTEIN
JAMES M. BROGAN
THOMAS V. BROOKS IV
DAVID C. BROWN
ALICIA E. BRYANT
WILLIAM N. BURGOS JR.
DAVID W. BUTLER
FELIX K. CANETE
ENRIQUE T. CANIZALESPYLES
JACOB W. CAPPS
KENNETH W. CAREL
DONALD P. CARTER
MARY C. CASSIDY
ALBERTO CASTRO
ANDREW D. CHAFFEE
TIMYIAN CHEUNG
NORMAN R. CHRISTIE
YOUNG H. CHUN
KEDRIC M. CLARK
DOMINICK G. CLEMENTE JR.
ADAM T. CLEMENTS
JASON C. COAD
JAMES V. COLLADO
ROBERT N. COLLIER
CHRISTOPHER A. COLLINS
CHRISTOPHER M. COLLINS
JUSTIN E. COLLINS
JOHN M. COMSTOCK
JOSHUA S. CONARY
JEREMY C. CONNER
JEREMY A. COOPER
CASEY J. CORCORAN
AVON D. CORNELIUS
STEPHEN P. CORPUS
LUCAS P. COTTRELL
MATTHEW S. CROSBY
WILLIAM R. CROSS
AMANDA C. CURRENT
JONATHAN P. CURTIS
DEREK A. DALY
DONALD J. DANGLER
CHAD S. DANIELS
BOBBY E. DAVIS JR.
MARK A. DAVIS
STEVEN A. DAVIS
ROBERT A. DAY
DOMINICK L. DEFEDE
PAUL N. DELEON
AARON M. DICKSON
DAVID S. DIETZ
HARRY L. DINGLE
CHRISTOPHER W. DISTIFENO
JAMIE D. DOBSON
PAUL D. DOLEZAL
TIMOTHY M. DOLL
ANDREW X. DOWNEY
JEFFREY G. DUPREE
MICHAEL A. DUVAL
PAUL D. EGGIE
LINDSEY M. ELDER
PAUL A. ESCOBAR
MAI L. E. ESKELUND
CHRISTINA A. FANITZI
LEMAR A. FARHAD
JAY G. FIGURSKI
JUSTIN L. FINCHAM
NATHAN K. FINNEY
SHAWN M. FITZGERALD
IAN W. FLEISCHMANN
CHARLES M. FLORES
MATTHEW E. FONTAINE
MICHAEL M. FORESTER
JACOB P. FOUTZ
WALTER J. FRAZIER JR.
WILLIAM P. FREDERICK
CHRISTOPHER M. FRISBIE
WILLIAM P. FROST
MAXWELL E. FULDAUER
JOSHUA W. FULLER
BRADFORD L. GADDY
COLIN J. GANDY
DARA L. GARNTO
JOSEPH GARWACKI
JIMMY F. GASTON III
AUDREY S. GBONEYLEON
TRENT D. GEISLER
JASON J. GENARD
MATTHEW L. GETTINGS
JOSHUA L. GLENDENING
LYHOMAR GONZALEZ
MICHAEL D. GORE
RANDALL T. GRAHAM
DAVID W. GRAMLING
WILLIAM C. GRAVES
LEE P. GRAY
CHRISTOPHER R. GREEN
NEAL R. GREEN
CHRISTIAN M. GREGOIRE
BRENDA L. GRUSING
REGINALD GUILLET
ZACHARY L. HADFIELD
RICHARD E. HAGNER
LUCAS J. HARAVITCH
KENNETH D. HARDY
NANCY K. HARRIS
MARCUS A. HARRISON
SETH R. HARTMANN
JAMES H. HARVEY
SIMEON M. HARVEY
ROBBY A. HAUGH
ADAM C. HAUPT
JUSTIN E. HAWTHORNE
AUSTIN T. HAYES
JESSICA F. HEGENBART
PATRICK R. HEIM
JONATHAN M. HEIST
WILLIAM L. HEITZMAN
RUSSELL W. HENNESSEY
DEAN K. HERMAN
SHAWN R. HERRICK
NATHAN L. HICKS
DANIEL A. HILL
LANCE C. HILL
MATTHEW R. HINZE
BENJAMIN T. HOFFER
DAVID H. HOYT
GEORGE W. HUGHBANKS
AMANDA HUGHES
DAVID M. HUNTER
MATTHEW J. HUNTER
RUDDIE E. IBANEZ
KEVIN T. IKE
ERIK M. ILIFF
BRIAN JAMES
TIMOTHY L. JENKINS
MICHAEL T. JESSEE
EVAN D. JOHNSON
SETH A. JOHNSTON
TERRY L. JOINER
RYAN D. JONES
STUART W. JONES
JASON E. KALOW
JOSEPH M. KAMINSKI
ALEX F. KATAUSKAS
GERALD L. KELLER
SEAN K. KENEALLY
PHILLIP J. KERBER
BRETT T. KETCHUM
EZRA Y. KIM
JAMES H. KIM
JAMES E. KING
KRAIG M. KLINE
DUSTIN M. KNAUS
WESLEY N. KNIGHT
DONALD D. KOBAN
WILLIAM L. KOCH
DEREK J. KOCHER
JARED K. KOELLING
DANIEL KULL
MICHAEL C. KURTTI
AARON J. KUYKENDALL
STEVE S. KWON
DANIEL S. LACARIA
CLAUDE A. LAMBERT
JOSEPH A. LAVALLERIVERA
ASHLEY B. LEA
LUCAS J. LEASE
CHRISTOPHER S. Y. LEE
FAITH E. LEE
JOY C. LEHNERT
RONALD C. LENKER
JARROD L. LESLIE
WAYNE S. LETT
WILLIAM C. LEWIS JR.
CHRISTY A. R. LICKLIDER
JENNIFER D. LILES
MARCUS E. LOPEZ
JAMES C. MACHADO
BLAKE N. MACK
JEFFREY N. MACKINNON
BRANDY L. MALONE
KELLY L. MARKIN
JAE C. MARQUIS
JONATHAN MARTINEZ
CHRISTOPHER P. MATTHEW
KEVIN W. MATTHEWS
DANIEL P. MAYEDA
JOHN J. MCALLISTER
CHRISTOPHER B. MCCARVER
MATTHEW W. MCCRAY
JASON J. MCCUNE
IRVIN M. MCLAUGHLIN
RHONDA L. MCRAE
DEREK W. MEHRTENS
MARTIN J. MEINERS
SEAN P. MICHAELSON
RENEE M. MICHEL
EDWARD MIKKELSEN JR.
ERIC A. MILLER
JASON C. MILLER
MATTHEW O. MILLER
PATRICK G. MILLER
EDWARD J. MINOR
MARISA P. MORAND
BENJAMIN T. MOREHEAD
GEORGE D. MORRISON
CARDY MOTEN III
CHRISTOPHER L. MUGG
PATRICK R. MUGG
CHRISTOPHER U. MUNAR
JUAN P. MURILLO
KEVIN C. MURNYACK
JASON P. MURPHY
BRIAN S. MURRAY
JACOB T. NAYLOR
ADAM K. NESTOR
SEAN P. NEWCOMB
BRAD A. NEWNUM
DAT T. NGUYEN
VINH Q. NGUYEN
BENJAMIN P. NICHOLAS
EDWARD F. NORRIS
EMILY A. NORTON
DONALD J. NUNEMAKER
ROBERTO NUNEZ
GERALD M. ODOWD
PAUL C. OGWO
HEATHER E. OKEMU
JASON M. ONEAL
EGAN L. OREILLY
MARK F. ORLANDI
ISMAEL ORTIZRIVERA
CHAD A. OTT
JEREMIAH S. OWOH
JASON A. PARDEE
RUSSEL T. PARHAM
AARON M. PARKER
BRIAN E. PATTON
ALLIE M. S. PAYNE
JARED G. PECK
ALEXANDRO N. PEDRAZA
STUART H. PEEBLES
NEIL E. PENTTILA
WINSTON A. PERRY
EDWARD T. PESKIE
JOCOLBY W. PHILLIPS
JACOB C. PIERCE
ANDREW B. POKORA
BENJAMIN POLANCO JR.
MICHAEL A. POWELL
NEIL S. PRAKASH
LUIS E. PRECIADO
JASON W. PYSKA
JASON A. QUASH
CASEY L. RAMIREZ
MICHAEL A. RANADO
ANDREW C. REED
JASON G. REED
KETTY N. REED
CHRISTOPHER P. REILLY
CORY S. REITER
JESUS REYES
DAVE C. RICHARDS
HEATHER J. RICHARDS
BRADLEY R. RITZEL
OMAR M. ROBERTOCAEZ
MINERVA A. RODRIGUEZ
KENNETH W. ROEDL
GUILLERMO ROJAS JR.
PETE ROONGSANG
MATTHEW T. ROSEN
BRYAN A. RUCKNAGEL
BRADLEY D. RUDY
RAMON A. RUIZ JR.
MORGAN R. RUST
ALPHIE G. SACHNIK
DAVID SALAZAR
KYLE SALTZMAN
PEDRO R. SANABRIA
IREKA R. SANDERS
KELLY J. SANDERS
GREGORY E. SANDIFER
ERASMO SANDOVAL
STEPHEN J. SAPOL
KEEFE A. SAVIN
KALE D. SAWYER
KEVIN P. SCHIEMAN
ROBERT W. SCHMOR
BRIAN T. SCHNEIDER
BENJAMIN A. SCHNELLER
ROSS J. SCHUCHARD
DAVID V. SCHULZ
JASON D. SCHWAB
BLAKE E. SCHWARTZ
OCTAVIA R. SCOTT
LEWIS F. SEAU
GEORGE A. SEILER
MICHAEL S. SENFT
SHIRWEN C. SEPARA
ZACHARIAH SEPULVEDA
NICHOLAS J. SHALLCROSS
JESSE L. SHAW JR.
CHRISTOPHER T. SHERBERT
JASON S. SHIN
JARROD S. SHINGLETON
JEREMY J. SIMMERMAN
ORLANDO C. SIMS
DANIEL M. SINGLETON
JOSEPH A. SMITH
JOSHUA J. SMITH
MICHAEL SMITH
JUNG S. SOH
PATRICK S. SOUTHERLAND
DARRELL V. STEPTER
WARREN B. STEWART
ADAM M. STINE
PETER K. SULEWSKI
KELLY K. SUNDERLAND
KENNETH S. TAKEHANA
TRACY B. TAWIAH
BRYAN T. TAYLOR
THOMAS W. TAYLOR II
SEANNERY J. TENNIMON
JOSHUA F. THOMAS
PAUL A. THOMAS
KAI J. THOMPSON
PAUL W. TOMLINSON II
FELIX TORRES
FELIX G. TORRES
NADIA L. TRAYLORMOSS
SERGIO R. TREJO JR.
ADAM C. TUMBLIN
JENNIFER M. TUREK
AARON S. TURNER
TIMOTHY D. TYNER
BRYAN M. VADEN
JENNIFER E. VALDIVIA
STEPHAN A. VARGA
JOHN R. VOS
ALEXANDER M. VUKCEVIC
MATTHEW P. WALTER
ROMELL WARD
JAMES R. WARREN
RICHARD M. WATT
SCOTT J. WEEMAN
MICHAEL J. WEISMAN
CHRISTOPHER M. WELLS
SHAIN R. WERTHER
BRENT S. WILLIAMS
DONYEL L. WILLIAMS
JASON P. WILSON
KENTRELL R. WILSON
JUSTINE R. WONG
ADAM C. WOODBURY
ERIK J. WRIGHT
VICTOR M. YINH
PHILIP T. ZAPIEN
MICHAEL D. ZIBERT
NIKOLAUS J. ZIEGLER
MATTHEW A. ZIMMERMAN
DANIEL N. ZISA
D011553
D013416
D014097
D014356
D014441
D014525
D014715
D014809
D014820
D014822
D014853
D014865
D015012
D015194
G001019
G001454
G010006
G010092
G010107
G010121
G010172
G010191
G010279
G010334
G010347
G010449