Nominees: PN810 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Lieutenant Colonel

Nominee
JOHN R. ABELLA
TIMOTHY M. ADAIR
BRIAN J. ADKINS
JACOB W. ALFORD
DESHAUNDA R. ALLEN
MICAH E. ALLEN
XAVIER C. ALLEN
JORGE A. APONTE
MIGUEL A. AQUINO
JAIME L. ARIZMENDIAROCHO
NATHANIEL J. ARNOLD
MICHAEL E. ASHTON
CODY M. AUTREY
FREDERICK J. BABAUTA
CHRISTOPHER M. BALDWIN
TIMOTHY J. BALLAS
EMERSON F. BAMBA
JEANICE A. BARCINAS
JONATHAN BARRETO
AARON J. BECKER
JEFFREY M. BELCOURT
NOEL P. BERGERON
DAVID H. BERGMANN
DALE E. BERRY
LILLIAN A. BERRY
TRAVIS W. BLASCHKE
ANGELA C. BORDEN
JEREMY M. BOURQUE
BROOKS D. BOYD
ARTHUR G. BRONG
CURTIS E. BROOKER
CHRISTOPHER A. BROWN
DAVID L. BROWN
JONATHAN L. BROWN
MORRIS BROWN JR.
TONI N. BROWN
LEE M. BRUNER III
MIA P. BRUNER
CORRIS L. BULLOCK
ALICIA M. BURROWS
KEVIN D. CAESAR
JOE D. CALDWELL JR.
STEVEN E. CAMACHO
TAMIKO M. CAMPBELL
ANDREW S. CARPENTER
BRAD A. CATON
FRANK A. CENKNER
BRANDON M. CHAPMAN
SEAN M. CHERMER
THOMAS A. CHO
DAVID M. CHUDY
ANTONIO C. COFFEY
TORRANCE L. CONNER
BRICE A. COOPER
CORBIN E. COPELAND
ERIK A. CORCORAN
TRAVIS E. COREY
AMY M. CORY
REBECCA J. COZAD
MIRANDA R. CRAIG
JASON P. CRIST
CASSANDRA S. CROSBY
KIMBERLY M. CULVER
CHRISTEE S. CUTTINO
REBECCA A. DANGELO
CLAUDIA I. DANIEL
DAWN M. DANIELS
JONATHAN A. DANIELS
GREGORY L. DARDEN
JUSTIN L. DARNELL
BRIAN D. DAVIS
MARCUS D. DAVIS
OCTAVIA L. DAVIS
RYAN C. DAVIS
SCOTT M. DAVIS
CARTER G. DEEKENS
JOHN D. DEGIULIO
DAVID W. DENNETT
JOSEPH F. DENNING JR.
JERRY A. DEQUASIE
LATIKA S. DIXON
CHARMAINE R. DOUCETTE
DENNY D. DRESCH
EARL L. ELAM
NKECHUKWUKU U. ENWEFA
LARRY L. EPPS JR.
CHRISTY L. ERWIN
GREGORY D. FINN
CHRISTOPHER L. FLORES
JAMES E. FLOTT
KEITH L. FORD
BENVERREN H. FORTUNE
ANTHONY L. FREDA
BURTON FURLOW JR.
MATTHEW F. FURTADO
CHARLES G. FYFFE
EFRAIN A. GARCIACOLON
PROSPERO J. GATUS
CHRISTOPHER C. GETTER
TAWOFIK M. GHAZAL
NAQUAVA E. GLENN
MICHAEL G. GOODKNIGHT
CHRISTOPHER J. GORDON
LESLIE A. GRAYHAM
MARIA M. C. GREGORY
SCOTT M. GUM
NATHAN L. HADLOCK
KRIS B. HALEY
JEREON W. HALL
MICHAEL A. HALLINAN
DENNIS L. HAN
KEVIN M. HARPER
CHRISTOPHER G. HARRIS
CHARLES J. HASELBY
JOSHUA L. HEADLEY
PADRAIC T. HEILIGER
CHAD M. HENDERSON
CHRISTOPHER M. HILL
PAUL E. HOLT JR.
JUSTIN T. HORSFALL
GREGORY HOWARD JR.
DANIEL L. HOWSER
JANAY L. HURLEY
MATTHEW J. HURLEY
BRYAN C. HUTCHERSON
JESSE J. IGLESIAS
MARIO M. IGLESIAS
EDDIE L. IIAMS
CHRISTIAN D. INCREMONA
EUGENE IRBY
ALLAN S. JACKMAN
LARRY JACKSON JR.
MATTHEW P. JACOBS
LATOYA M. JAMES
RAPHAEL A. JIMENEZRAMIREZ II
JASON L. JOHNSON
MELISSA E. JOHNSON
NAOMI S. JOHNSON
SHANNON I. JOHNSON
TAMMY D. JOHNSON
RACHEL J. JOSHUA
STACY L. KING
VALERIE KNIGHT
JOSEPH D. KOMANETZ
BONNIE S. KOVATCH
KELLI J. KULHANEK
JOHN D. LAMKIN
JOHN M. LANCASTER JR.
MELINDA LATTING
CLEOPATRA W. LAWSON
ALBERT J. LEE
KATHERINE A. LEIDENBERG
DENNIS M. LEUNG
JAHREN D. LILJENQUIST
JONATHAN H. LINDSLEY
BLAKE L. LITTLE
JASON M. LOGAN
HANS J. LOKODI
EDGAR A. LOPEZ
ARLENE C. LOVELL
MIREYA K. LUMPKIN
JOSHUA H. LUNSFORD
JOEL M. MACHAK
JAMAAL A. MACK
CHRISTOPHER G. MANGANARO
THOMAS J. MARBURY
HARRY MARS
ROBERT P. MASSEY
CHRISTOPHER J. MASSON
JOHN V. MAUNTEL
ERIC S. MCCALL
MICHAEL R. MCCARTY
AARON M. MCCULLOUGH
CHRISTOPHER Q. MCKINDRA
PAUL D. MEDLEY
MEGAN C. MEINHOLZ
NICHOLAS J. MILLER
MATTHEW W. MISKOWSKI
JEANNETTE M. MOLINA
SCOTT R. MONTOYA
JODIE M. MOOREBARBIN
SCOTTY T. MORI
CARL M. MOSES
PATRICIA C. MURPHY
SHANE L. MURPHY
ANTHONY P. NEWMAN
CHRISTIAN S. NEWTON
TYLER D. OLSEN
HADIYA E. ONEAL
TIMOTHY N. PAGE
THERESA B. PALMORE
MATTHEW P. PANEPINTO
NICHOLAS P. PANEPINTO
MICHELLE L. PARLETTE
KATRINA M. PATTON
JEAN P. PAUL
JEREMY C. PAUL
AARON D. PEARSALL
RYAN D. PERUSICH
DWAYNE A. PETERSON
ERIX S. PHILLIPS
JON T. PHILLIPS
LANELLE PICKETT JR.
CRISTIAN A. PINZON
ADRIAN L. PLATER
DREW T. PONIVAS
LEVITICUS D. POPE
MANUEL PRADO
KEITH N. PRATT
RICHARD A. PRAUSA
ROBERT T. PREMO
ALIM A. QAASIM
ERIK QUIRALTE
EUPHEMIA S. RAMEY
TINA L. RAMIREZ
ADRIANA R. RAMIREZSCOTT
WILLIE R. RAMSEY
KALIN M. REARDON
PATRICK J. REARDON
MARK C. REED
MICHAEL J. RIGNEY
MATTHEW C. RIVERA
STEVEN C. ROBINSON
TANGELA V. ROBINSON
DANIEL RODRIGUEZ JR.
JEREMY J. ROGERS
CHRISTOPHER J. RONALD
JACQUELINE G. ROQUETA
BENJAMIN ROSARIOCAMACHO
SUN RYU
AMY A. SAAL
JEFFREY L. SACKS
RODRICK C. SALTER
DAVID A. SANCHEZ
ADIA H. SANDERS
RAUL SANDOVAL
MICHELLE P. SANTAYANA
SCOTT A. SCHMIDT
RALPH E. SCHNEIDER IV
JOHN B. SCHULKE JR.
JEREMY D. SCOTT
ALAN W. SHOLES JR.
JOHN D. SHORT
JAIME L. SIMMONS
BRADLEY C. SINES
DENNIS I. SLATTERY
TROY L. SMART
CRYSTAL V. SMITH
JOEL D. SMITH
KELLEY A. SMITH
STANTON W. SMITH
JOSHUA D. SOUTHWORTH
AMANDA K. STAMBACH
NICOLE R. STARR
MICHAEL R. STOCK
RICHARD J. STRAVITSCH
VIRGINIA A. SUPANICK
CAMILLA M. SWAIN
MATTHEW A. SWEENEY
JUAN TALAMANTES JR.
DWAYNE M. TERRY
BENJAMIN M. TERWILLIGER
MUHAREM TERZIC
RANDY L. TESTER
GRANT T. THIMSEN
CHRISTOPHER D. THOMAS
JERMON D. TILLMAN
QUETABALA L. TOBIN
KEITH O. TONEY
ORLANDO L. TORRES
ROBERT J. TREMBLAY
DANIEL T. TROST
CHRISTOPHER J. URYNOWICZ
MIKLOS S. VAJDA
PLOURDE VALLON
PATRICK S. VANKIRK
IAN J. VARGAS
MELODY L. VARNER
FRANCISCO J. VAZQUEZ
ANGEL G. VEGA
HELEN M. WALLACE
ELIZABETH A. WALSH
CARLOS G. WANDEMBERGH
ASHLEY L. WATSON
LATASHA WATSON
CAREY E. WAY
JOHN D. WEISSENBORN
ALLEN S. WELLMAN
BRANDY L. WEST
ROBERT J. WEST
AMBER R. WHITE
CHANDRIA R. WHITE
CORNELIUS D. WILBERT
ADRIAN J. WILLIAMS
BRIAN M. WILLIAMS
DAVID C. WILLIAMS
DION E. WILLIAMS
NICHOLAS I. WILLIAMS
BENJAMIN E. WILSON
RICHARD S. WILT JR.
MARK J. WINKER
MATTHEW P. WOOLSEY
NIKOLITSA WOOTEN
JAMES E. WORD
ANDREW P. YOUNG
D013350
D014691
D014810