Nominees: PN845 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
RICHARD R. ABELKIS
LEONARDO ADAMS
CHRISTOPHER H. BACHMANN
STEPHEN J. BANKS
THEODORE A. BANNER
JACQUELYN M. BARCOMB
LEE A. BARNARD
DEREK S. BICKLER
JAMES N. BLAIN JR.
JOSHUA J. BRADLEY
LOUIVE B. BROGAN
DONALD K. BROOKS
ANDREW R. BROWN
JOSEPH P. BUCCINO
GEOFFREY R. BULL
MATTHEW D. BUTT
KATHLEEN S. CAGE
ERICA L. CAMERON
JASON L. CAMPBELL
KWOK F. CHIU
ANDREW P. CLARK
SEAN P. COAKLEY
JONATHAN D. CORNETT
RANDY R. COTE
JULIA O. COXEN
ZACHARY W. COYAN
MICHAEL P. CULLINANE
STEVEN B. CUNNINGHAM
STEPHEN M. DAIL
VICTOR M. DEEKENS
CHRISTOPHER S. DENHAM
MARK A. DENTON
TRAVIS J. DOLAN
BRIAN J. FICKEL
BRIAN P. FLEMING
JOSHUA A. GILLEN
JOSEPH C. GUIDO JR.
BRETT I. HANSON
EDMOND A. HARDY
MATTHEW W. HEIM
SHANNON E. HELBERG
CAROL M. HICKEY
ANDREW J. HIERSTETTER
KEITH D. HOCKMAN
ZACHARY B. HOHN
RICHARD C. HYDE
KIRK A. INGOLD
JOHN M. IVES
BRIAN P. JACOBSON
CRAIG S. JAYSON
JAMES R. JOHNSON
BRIAN M. JORGENSON
BRIAN M. KADET
CHARLES J. KARELS
MINDY A. KIMBALL
RICHARD A. KIPHUTH
DIANE E. KLEIN
MATTHEW D. KOEHLER
ERIK E. KOENIG
CHRISTOPHER M. KORPELA
MICHAEL T. KOSUDA
KANAME K. KUNIYUKI II
KARLTON L. LANE
MARK J. LAVIN II
ALEX M. LEONOVICH
THEODORE T. LIEBREICH
MICHAEL I. MAHARAJ
CHRISTOPHER E. MARKS
CHRISTOPHER S. MARTIN
CHRISTOPHER M. MARTINEZ
RAYMOND M. MATTOX
MICHAEL E. MCCARTHY
DAVIS K. MCELWAIN
KEITH D. MCMANUS
ZACHARY F. MILLER
MATTHEW J. MOAKLER
DANIEL R. MORRIS
IAN H. MURRAY
RICHARD J. NOWINSKI
MARTIN L. ODONNELL
CHRISTOPHER J. ORTIONA
DAVID E. OWENS
BYRON C. PATERAS
KRISTY K. PERRY
ROBERT E. PETTY V
ROBERT W. PHILLIPS
GREGORY D. PIPES
BRANDON A. PRESSLEY
WAYNE E. PRINCE
MATTHEW R. PROVOST
PABLO A. RAGGIO
MANUEL F. RAMIREZ
JOHN M. REEDER
KLAUDIUS K. ROBINSON
JOSEPH A. ROMAN
JAMES M. ROSS
KENNETH J. RUTKA JR.
TONI K. SABO
CADE M. SAIE
ADAM A. SANNUTTI
DARCY L. L. SCHNACK
MICHAEL S. SCIOLETTI
COREY N. SHEA
BRYAN P. SHRANK
JAMES A. SINK
DONALD E. SMITH II
SAMUEL P. SMITH JR.
SANG M. SOK
DAVID K. SPENCER
MICHAEL P. STACHOUR
RYAN P. STAMATIS
JOEY J. SULLINGER
CHRISTOPHER S. SYNOWIEZ
MICHAEL D. TETER
JOSHUA P. TRIMBLE
JAMES O. TURNER JR.
NICOLE E. VINSON
DAVID E. VIOLAND
STEVEN B. WALDROP
MARK R. WHITEMAN
CHIKE T. WILLIAMS
WINSTON S. WILLIAMS JR.
CARL J. WOJTASZEK
DANIEL C. WOOD II
BRENDA D. ZOLLINGER
D006093
D013144
D013328
D014376
G010416
G010471
G010532