Nominees: PN846-1 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES ARMY UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Colonel

Nominee
VINCENT A. AMERENA
RONALD E. ANZALONE
THOMAS J. ARRIAGA
ANTHONY P. BARBINA
STEPHEN L. BATTLE
HENRY M. BENNETT JR.
AARON D. BOHRER
MANDI L. BOHRER
GARY S. BONHAM
JAMES L. BOOTH
JOSEPH S. BRANNON
JAY W. BROOKE
LOYD W. BROWN
SEAN M. BROWN
DANFORD W. BRYANT II
DARREN W. BUSS
THOMAS A. CALDWELL
GREGORY V. CAMPION
JOHN P. CARSON IV
JOHN M. CASIANO
JASON A. CLARKE
JASON T. COOK
JESSE T. CURRY
ADAM J. CZEKANSKI
RICHARD J. DAVIS
WILLIAM L. DAVIS
DAMON A. DELAROSA
MATTHEW B. DENNIS
HANNON A. DIDIER
ETHAN J. DIVEN
DWIGHT D. DOMENGEAUX JR.
SEAN P. DONNELLY
PATRICK A. DOUGLAS
BRIAN M. DUCOTE
SAMUEL G. EDWARDS
JAMES M. EGAN
SCOTT J. EMMEL
JOHNNY A. EVANS JR.
CHAD A. FROEHLICH
JON R. GARDNER
JOSEPH R. GEARY
JOHN J. GEIS III
BRIAN J. GERBER
WADE A. GERMANN
DANIEL C. GIBSON
JOHN B. GILLIAM
MICHAEL GOMEZ
MATTHEW J. GOMLAK
MATTHEW F. GOODING
STEVEN E. GVENTER
JEREMY T. GWINN
JEFFREY D. HALL
BRIAN P. HALLBERG
BRYAN M. HARRIS
JONATHAN L. HARVEY
MARCUS C. HAY
RALPH D. HEATON
MICHAEL D. HELTON
BRIAN T. HOFFMAN
KYLE M. HOGAN
ROBERT J. HOLCOMBE
RONALD J. HUGHES
RICHARD J. IKENA JR.
SEDRICK L. JACKSON
TRAVIS A. JACOBS
ERIC JACOBSON
JEREMY W. JAMES
ANDREW Q. JORDAN
CHRISTOPHER E. JUDGE
STEPHEN M. KAPLACHINSKI
DEREK R. KELLER
ZACHARY D. KERNS
JAMES A. KIEVIT
CHRISTOPHER J. KIRK
ANDREW J. KISER
DAMON M. KNARR
ADAM J. LACKEY
PHILLIP H. LAMB
JEFFREY J. LESPERANCE
CHRISTOPHER M. LEUNG
RYAN P. LEVESQUE
ADAM J. LEWIS
ALEXANDER C. LOVASZ
ADAM L. LOWMASTER
SHARON R. LYGHT
TIMOTHY M. MAHONEY
MICHAEL J. MANNION
CHRISTOPHER M. MARQUEZ
ELIZABETH A. MARTIN
JARRET D. MATHEWS
ROBERT W. MATTHEWS
BRIAN E. MCCARTHY
SEAN P. MCGEE
THURMAN C. MCKENZIE
SCOTT W. MCLELLAN
ROBERT B. MCNELLIS
JON W. MEREDITH
KEYES M. METCALF
CARY J. METZ
JACOB W. MILLER
JAMES M. MITCHELL
PATRICK C. MOFFETT
PETER J. MOON
JOHN D. MORIS
MICHAEL G. MOUROUZIS
CARLOS E. MOYA
JEFFREY M. MUNN
THOMAS D. MURPHY JR.
JENNIFER A. MYKINS
BRIAN J. NEWILL
DAVID A. NORRIS
LANCE A. OBRYAN
CHRISTOPHER W. OGWIN
FREDRICK B. PARKER
MARC E. PELINI
SCOTT A. PENCE
ESTHER S. PINCHASIN
DANIEL P. RAYCA
GINA M. RICHARDSMCCLOSKEY
ALEXIS RIVERAESPADA
JASON H. ROSENSTRAUCH
MATTHEW L. ROWLAND
JOSHUA R. RUISANCHEZ
KAREN L. RUTKA
JOHN W. SANDOR
VICTOR R. SATTERLUND
BRIAN P. SCHOELLHORN
GERALD P. SCHUCK
JONATHAN K. SHAFFNER
KEVIN R. SHARP
MICHAEL J. SHOUSE
KENT G. SOLHEIM
ANDREW C. STEADMAN
MICHAEL P. STEWART
TED L. STOKES JR.
MICHAEL A. STONE
JONATHAN S. STOVER
NATHAN S. SURREY
DANIEL L. SWANSON
KELVIN P. SWINT
STEPHEN C. TAYLOR
DOUGLAS M. THOMAS
JASON C. TOWNSEND
MATTHEW P. TUCKER
RICHARD P. TUCKER
DARYL S. VONHAGEL
KARIN L. WATSON
MARCUS S. WELCH
JASON L. WEST
SETH A. WHEELER
MICHAEL T. WHITNEY
KIRK J. WHITTENBERGER
ROBERT J. WISHAM
TIMOTHY L. WOODRUFF
MARCUS W. WRIGHT
MATTHEW T. ZIGLAR
D002263
D005922
D006292
D010375
D011554
D014888
D014896