Nominees: PN979 — 116th Congress (2019-2020)All Information

THE FOLLOWING NAMED OFFICERS FOR APPOINTMENT TO THE GRADE INDICATED IN THE UNITED STATES AIR FORCE UNDER TITLE 10, U.S.C., SECTION 624:

To be Major

Nominee
CHRISTIAN R. ACEVEDO
COLLIN SCOTT ALLAN
JANET ASHIKAI ASHITEY
JEFFREY D. BALDRIDGE
LAURA BEATRIZ BAUZA
BRANDON MICHAEL BIERLEIN
CHRISTY MICHELLE O. BRAY
WILLIAM BRESLIN
KATELYN MARIE BRIES
HOLLY LOUISE BUCHANAN
LAUREN MICHELE BUGG
BRITTANY TEDFORD BYRD
INDYA SONIREE BYRD FULBRIGHT
JEFFREY CHARLES CAMPBELL
MEGAN DEDRA CAMPBELL
JOHN MICHAEL CANE
KRISTIN ANN CARL
NATALIE ANN CEPAK
MORGAN REBECCA CHRISTIE
DAVID MICHAEL CISEK
NOAH LAWRENCE COAKLEY II
CARLOS Y. CUETO DIAZ
JESSICA LOUISE DELANEY
ENISA BISERA DERVISEVIC
JONATHAN PATRICK DIAL
KACY J. DIXON
JASMINE ASHLEY DIXON SIMS
CARRIE ANNA EDSTROM
JACQUELYN CORY FIORELLO
RYAN M. FISHER
BRIAN EUGENE FLANAGAN
KATHERINE G. GONSALVES
CHRISTIAN TERENCE GORDON
CAROLINE HANNAH GREENFIELD
JEREMY JAMES GRUNERT
HELEN MARIE RICK GUTHRIE
BRITTANY MICHELLE HAGLUND
RICHARD G. HAM
BRITTANY N. HANNAH
RACQUEL HUBBS HAWLEY
ANDREW S. HERZOG
MELINA LOU HILL
ALEXANDRA K. HOLTSCLAW
WHITNEY CHRISTINE HOWEMENDOZA
KENNETH MICHAEL HYNES
WADE WILLIAM IVERSON
GAVIN W. JOHNSON
SZONJA GLORIA JOHNSON
AARON LEVI JONES
TYLER JAMES KAIDO
PETER FRANK KELLETT
ALLISON CAROLYN LATSHAW
NICHOLAS STEVEN MAHANIC
GREGORY GEORGE MANGINI
MICHAEL ANDREW MCMILLAN
DOUGLAS RAYMOND MOQUET
BRIAN EDWARD MORECRAFT JR.
SPENCER ROSS NELSON
LINDSEY CHRISTINE NORTH
JOHN PATRICK PATERA
JENNIE CLARA PATSCHULL
WILLIAM ERIC PAULSON
GAURI RAJENDRA PHADNIS
MARGARET HALEY PHELAN
SARAH DANIELLE ROGERS
DAVID K. ROLEK
ASHLEY MARIE RUHE
JOSHUA ALAN RUMMEL
CATHERINE RILEY SANTIAGO
DANIEL G. SAUNDERS
DAVID ANTHONY SCHIAVONE
ELIZABETH TRAVEL SCHIAVONE
ROZA SELEZNEVA SHEFFIELD
BRIAN MCKEIRNAN SHUST
CHRISTOPHER SCOTT SIMMONS
SAMANTHA ARRINGTON SLINEY
KELLY ROBERT SNYDER
TIMOTHY D. SUTHERLAND
VERNISHA F. TAYLOR
JESSICA MARICEL TIRADO
MICHAEL O. TOOGUN
JAMES SALVATO VICCHAIRELLI
ZACHARY T. WEST